Ataskaitos
Plaukimai Meniu
1 K-1 2500m Berniukai FA 2022-04-23 12:00
Takelis Dalyvis (-iai) Gimimo metai Komanda (-os)
2
96Stokė Benediktas
2008 Vilniaus
3
82Noreikis Artūras
2008 Visagino
4
66Grinkevičius Julius
2008 Marijampolės
5
97Paulikas Oskaras
2010 Vilniaus
6
59Mačionis Lukas
2008 Panevėžio
7
90Rupeika Benas
2008 Plungės
8
77Naglis Aringas
2008 Klaipėdos
9
69Miglinas Adomas
2009 Marijampolės
2 K-1 2500m Mergaitės FA 2022-04-23 12:01
Takelis Dalyvis (-iai) Gimimo metai Komanda (-os)
1
63Kraujalytė Elija
2010 Panevėžio
2
94Montvilaitė Marija
2009 Vilniaus
3
92Kauzonaitė Milda
2008 Vilniaus
4
68Mičiulytė Saulė
2010 Marijampolės
5
95Matulevičiūtė Mėta
2010 Vilniaus
6
93Šolomovaitė Agota
2009 Vilniaus
7
67Mičiulytė Kornelija
2009 Marijampolės
8
62Matelytė Viltė
2009 Panevėžio
9
87Jankauskaitė Milė
2008 Marijampolės
10
61Railaitė Kamilė
2008 Panevėžio
3 C-1 2500m Berniukai FA 2022-04-23 12:02
Takelis Dalyvis (-iai) Gimimo metai Komanda (-os)
4
17Tarasiuk Jaroslav
2008 Visagino
5
16Blaževičius Eimantas
2010 Visagino
6
9Macius Arnass
2010 Šiaulių
4 C-1 2500m Jaunės C FA 2022-04-23 12:03
Takelis Dalyvis (-iai) Gimimo metai Komanda (-os)
1
8Jevtušenkaitė Julija
2008 Šiaulių
2
7Marozaitė Rūta
2008 Šiaulių
3
4Markevičiūtėė Marija
2007 Šiaulių
4
5Mėlynauskaitė Vanesa
2008 Šiaulių
5
6Sadauskaitė Džesika
2007 Šiaulių
6
32Sokolovaitė Aleksandra
2007 Panevėžio SG
7
2Maciūtė Neda
2005 Šiaulių
8
3Baltrušaitytė Gabrielė
2006 Šiaulių
9
43Gaurytė Vytautė
2005 Panevėžio SG
5 K-1 5000m Jaunučiai FA 2022-04-23 12:30
Takelis Dalyvis (-iai) Gimimo metai Komanda (-os)
1
72Tarvydas Arnas
2007 Klaipėdos
2
76Salnik Maksim
2007 Klaipėdos
3
88Žilinskas Titas
2006 Marijampolės
4
22Velebskij Valentin
2006 Visagino
5
73Rakauskas Justas
2007 Klaipėdos
6
78Britan Oleksandr
2007 Klaipėdos
7
75Matasov Georgij
2006 Klaipėdos
8
103Domkus Benediktas
2007 Panevėžio
9
74Butikis Faustas
2007 Klaipėdos
10
34Keblys Benediktas
2007 Panevėžio SG
11
41Rimšas Orestas
2006 Panevėžio SG
12
45Simanavičius Danas
2006 Panevėžio
13
55Petronis Emilis
2006 Panevėžio
14
56Žadeikis Gytis
2007 Panevėžio
15
64Gritėnas Domantas
2007 Panevėžio
6 K-1 5000m Jaunutės FA 2022-04-23 12:31
Takelis Dalyvis (-iai) Gimimo metai Komanda (-os)
1
21Nekrošaitė Ieva
2006 Visagino
2
60Vaičikonytė Rasa
2007 Panevėžio
3
38Bakaitė Gabija
2007 Panevėžio SG
4
91Matulevičiūtė Ūla
2006 Vilniaus
5
65Gudelevičiūtė Skaiva
2007 Marijampolės
6
58Railaitė Liucija
2006 Panevėžio
7
33Juškaitė Beatričė
2007 Panevėžio SG
8
71Kotryna Stončiūtėė
2007 Klaipėdos
9
57Savickytė Indrė
2007 Panevėžio
10
37Milašiūtė Ema
2007 Panevėžio SG
7 C-1 5000m Jaunučiai FA 2022-04-23 12:32
Takelis Dalyvis (-iai) Gimimo metai Komanda (-os)
2
13Jankauskas Arnas
2007 Šiaulių
3
53Gaurys Danielius
2007 Panevėžio
4
54Gaurys Dovydas
2007 Panevėžio
5
36Raila Deimantas
2006 Panevėžio SG
6
35Jonelis Danas
2006 Panevėžio SG
7
100Laurinaitis Adomas
2006 Plungės
8
23Vasiljev Vladislav
2006 Visagino
9
18Šimkūnas Vitalij
2007 Visagino
8 K-1 5000m Jauniai FA 2022-04-23 13:15
Takelis Dalyvis (-iai) Gimimo metai Komanda (-os)
1
79Kapin Kiril
2004 Visagino
2
89Razma Dominykas
2005 Plungės
3
51Šimoliūnas Tomas
2004 Panevėžio
4
20Žaleiko Andrej
2005 Visagino
5
83Kolelis Lukas
2004 Visagino
6
81Noreikis Henrikas
2004 Visagino
7
19Tomm Feodor
2005 Visagino
8
86Katilius Domantas
2005 Marijampolės
9
52Borisas Vilius
2005 Panevėžio
10
39Grybė Martynas
2005 Panevėžio SG
11
40Kraujalis Nedas
2005 Panevėžio SG
12
42Bakas Rytis
2005 Panevėžio SG
13
44Viršilas Augustas
2005 Panevėžio
14
46Karolis Laskovas
2004 Panevėžio
15
48Bukauskas Linas
2005 Panevėžio
16
49Čepelė Povilas
2004 Panevėžio
9 K-1 5000m Jaunės FA 2022-04-23 13:16
Takelis Dalyvis (-iai) Gimimo metai Komanda (-os)
4
47Glemžaitė Kotryna
2005 Panevėžio
5
31Vidutytė Jonė
2004 Panevėžio SG
6
30Timoščenko Paulina
2004 Panevėžio SG
7
85Linkutė Eva
2005 Šiaulių
10 C-1 5000m Jauniai FA 2022-04-23 13:17
Takelis Dalyvis (-iai) Gimimo metai Komanda (-os)
3
27Kovaliov Deniis
2004 Visagino
4
14Suchorukov Kiril
2005 Visagino
5
99Skarulskis Mantas
2005 Plungės
6
15Rodionov Maksim
2005 Visagino
7
12Vanagas Enrikas
2005 Šiaulių
8
101Budionov Jevgenij
2004 Visagino
11 K-1 5000m Vyrai FA 2022-04-23 13:50
Takelis Dalyvis (-iai) Gimimo metai Komanda (-os)
3
75Matasov Georgij
2006 Klaipėdos
4
70Nekriošius Ričardas
1986 LBKIF
5
29Sakalauskas Rytis
2003 Panevėžio SG
6
50Srivkinas Tomas
1999 Panevėžio
7
28Kairys Heraldas
2003 Panevėžio SG
12 C-1 5000m Vyrai FA 2022-04-23 13:51
Takelis Dalyvis (-iai) Gimimo metai Komanda (-os)
2
104Golovač Artūras
2003 Elektrėnų
3
84Indriulis Raimondas
1986 Panevėžio
4
98Šakinis Edvinas
2003 Plungės
5
1Serafinas Ignas
2003 Šiaulių
6
24Talačka Mindaugas
1998 Visagino
7
25Jančiukovičius Andrius
1997 Visagino
Starto protokolai
Varžybų programa