Ataskaitos
Plaukimai Meniu
1 K-1 1000m Jauniai A 1 i FIN (QF) A 2/7 i PF (QS) H1 2021-07-10 11:00
Takelis Dalyvis (-iai) Gimimo metai Komanda (-os)
1
51Sakalauskas Rytis
2003 Panevėžio SG
2
200Igumnov Viktor
2003 Visagino
3
223Navickas Povilas
2004 Klaipėdos
4
83Bajerkevičius Simas
2004 Kauno 1
5
251Bartkus Tomas
2003 Šiaulių
6
135Meškauskas Einaras
2003 Panevėžio
7
141Derukas Vytas
2003 Panevėžio
8
168Macevičius Armandas
2003 Skuodo
9
193Noreikis Henrikas
2004 Visagino
2 K-1 1000m Jauniai A 1 i FIN (QF) A 2/7 i PF (QS) H2 2021-07-10 11:05
Takelis Dalyvis (-iai) Gimimo metai Komanda (-os)
1
218Rakauskas Henrikas
2004 Kauno 1
2
256Bratich Marco
2003 Šiaulių
3
20Čepelė Povilas
2004 Panevėžio
4
29Šimoliūnas Tomas
2004 Panevėžio
5
213Mamedov Alanas
2004 Klaipėdos
6
263Filipavičius Tomas
2003 Zarasų
7
12Karolis Laskovas
2004 Panevėžio
8
138Šukys Tautvydas
2003 Panevėžio
9
194Sutiagin Kiril
2004 Visagino
3 K-1 1000m Jauniai A 1 i FIN (QF) A 2/7 i PF (QS) H3 2021-07-10 11:10
Takelis Dalyvis (-iai) Gimimo metai Komanda (-os)
1
219Žumbakys Povilas
2003 Kauno 1
2
57Rimšas Dovydas
2004 Panevėžio SG
3
2Višnevskis Andrius
2004 Trakų
4
231Kolelis Lukas
2004 Visagino
5
115Repšys Liudvikas
2004 Marijampolės
6
252Andriuška Deimondas
2004 Šiaulių
7
123Gailiūnas Tomas
2004 Plungės
8
249Šličius Arūnas
2003 Šiaulių SG
9
137Nakčeris Ignas
2004 Panevėžio
4 K-1 1000m Jaunučiai 2005 A 1/6 i PF (QS) + 3 g.p.l(BBT) H1 2021-07-10 11:15
Takelis Dalyvis (-iai) Gimimo metai Komanda (-os)
2
43Matula Matas
2005 Panevėžio
3
236Zalieckas Deividas
2005 Klaipėdos
4
65Nekrošius Domas
2005 Kauno 1
5
6Norkus Ugnius
2005 Šilutės raj.
6
32Bukauskas Linas
2005 Panevėžio
7
33Chainauskas Tomas
2005 Panevėžio
8
36Viršilas Augustas
2005 Panevėžio
9
17Blažis Deimintas
2005 Panevėžio
5 K-1 1000m Jaunučiai 2005 A 1/6 i PF (QS) + 3 g.p.l(BBT) H2 2021-07-10 11:20
Takelis Dalyvis (-iai) Gimimo metai Komanda (-os)
2
39Borisas Vilius
2005 Panevėžio
3
237Ivoška Titas
2005 Klaipėdos
4
16Grybė Jonas
2005 Panevėžio
5
258Šablinskas Aronas
2005 Šiaulių
6
56Grybė Martynas
2005 Panevėžio SG
7
47Valatka Tadas
2005 Panevėžio
8
55Kraujalis Nedas
2005 Panevėžio SG
6 K-1 1000m Jaunučiai 2005 A 1/6 i PF (QS) + 3 g.p.l(BBT) H3 2021-07-10 11:25
Takelis Dalyvis (-iai) Gimimo metai Komanda (-os)
2
112Katilius Domantas
2005 Marijampolės
3
140Rodriguez-Alekna Šarunas
2005 Panevėžio
4
85Damkus Dovydas
2005 Šiaulių
5
120Razma Dominykas
2005 Plungės
6
1Bareika Domas
2005 Trakų
7
60Bružas Eligijus
2005 Panevėžio SG
8
184Tomm Feodor
2005 Visagino
9
11Lynikas Lukas
2005 Šilutės raj.
7 K-1 1000m Jaunučiai 2005 A 1/6 i PF (QS) + 3 g.p.l(BBT) H4 2021-07-10 11:30
Takelis Dalyvis (-iai) Gimimo metai Komanda (-os)
2
201Davydov Aleksandr
2005 Visagino
3
257Bratich Dario
2005 Šiaulių
4
113Margelis Domantas
2005 Marijampolės
5
37Adomavičius Gabrielis
2005 Panevėžio
6
63Liškauskas Naglis
2005 Kauno 1
7
61Bakas Rytis
2005 Panevėžio SG
8
185Žaleiko Andrej
2005 Visagino
9
66Jūrelė Vytautas
2005 Kauno 1
8 C-1 1000m Jaunučiai 2005 A 1/3 i FIN (QF) 4/7 i PF (QS) + 8 g.l (BT) H1 2021-07-10 11:35
Takelis Dalyvis (-iai) Gimimo metai Komanda (-os)
1
283Kiseliov Daniil
2005 Visagino
2
144Končius Tadas
2005 Kauno 1
3
192Rodionov Maksim
2005 Visagino
4
150Vanagas Enrikas
2005 Šiaulių
5
149Dikšas Saulius
2005 Šiaulių
6
143Taujanskas Paulius
2005 Kauno 1
7
187Suchorukov Kiril
2005 Visagino
9 C-1 1000m Jaunučiai 2005 A 1/3 i FIN (QF) 4/7 i PF (QS) + 8 g.l (BT) H2 2021-07-10 11:40
Takelis Dalyvis (-iai) Gimimo metai Komanda (-os)
2
71Beinoras Džiugas
2005 Kauno 1
3
161Medekša Dainius
2005 Elektrėnų
4
131Skarulskis Mantas
2005 Plungės
5
167Krutkevičius Mantas
2005 Vilniaus
6
48Sokolovas Aleksandras
2005 Panevėžio
7
72Okulevičius Matas
2005 Kauno 1
8
206Valujev Daniil
2005 Klaipėdos
10 K-1 1000m Jaunučiai 2006 A 1 i FIN (QF) A 2/7 i PF (QS) H1 2021-07-10 11:45
Takelis Dalyvis (-iai) Gimimo metai Komanda (-os)
2
139Mačiulis Faustas
2006 Panevėžio
3
80Guoga Martynas
2006 Kauno 1
4
77Zalatorius Gustas
2006 Kauno 1
5
226Politajev Danil
2006 Klaipėdos
6
54Rimšas Orestas
2006 Panevėžio SG
7
27Misiūnas Titas
2006 Panevėžio
11 K-1 1000m Jaunučiai 2006 A 1 i FIN (QF) A 2/7 i PF (QS) H2 2021-07-10 11:50
Takelis Dalyvis (-iai) Gimimo metai Komanda (-os)
2
99Velebskij Valentin
2006 Visagino
3
79Skominas Mangirdas
2006 Kauno 1
4
64Patinskas Rapolas
2006 Kauno 1
5
103Gancevičius Dominykas
2006 Vilniaus
6
18Valma Paulius
2006 Panevėžio
7
119Žilinskas Titas
2006 Marijampolės
12 K-1 1000m Jaunučiai 2006 A 1 i FIN (QF) A 2/7 i PF (QS) H3 2021-07-10 11:55
Takelis Dalyvis (-iai) Gimimo metai Komanda (-os)
2
224Matasov Georgij
2006 Klaipėdos
3
117Stankevičius Ugnius
2006 Marijampolės
4
94Petronis Emilis
2006 Panevėžio
5
28Simanavičius Danas
2006 Panevėžio
6
199Klipenštein Dominikas
2006 Visagino
7
82Bajerkevičius Kipras
2006 Kauno 1
8
225Macijauskas Mikas
2006 Klaipėdos
13 C-1 1000m Jaunučiai 2006 A 1/3 i FIN (QF) 4/7 i PF (QS) + 8 g.l (BT) H1 2021-07-10 12:00
Takelis Dalyvis (-iai) Gimimo metai Komanda (-os)
1
288Vasiljev Vladislav
2006 Visagino
3
58Raila Deimantas
2006 Panevėžio SG
4
133Laurinaitis Adomas
2006 Plungės
5
145Bivainis Nojus
2006 Kauno 1
6
59Jonelis Danas
2006 Panevėžio SG
7
73Tručinskas Daumantas
2006 Kauno 1
8
151Klimaitis Gabrielius
2006 Šiaulių
14 C-1 1000m Jaunučiai 2006 A 1/3 i FIN (QF) 4/7 i PF (QS) + 8 g.l (BT) H2 2021-07-10 12:06
Takelis Dalyvis (-iai) Gimimo metai Komanda (-os)
2
291Dalyvis Nekonkurse
2006 LBKIF
3
163Stefanovič Adas
2006 Elektrėnų
4
142Valiukas Deividas
2006 Kauno 1
5
130Tiškus Laimonas
2006 Plungės
6
74Tručinskas Daugirdas
2006 Kauno 1
7
75Jančauskas Nojus
2006 Kauno 1
8
165Kokanauskis Jokubas
2006 Vilniaus
15 K-1 1000m Berniukai A 1/6 i PF (QF) H1 2021-07-10 12:12
Takelis Dalyvis (-iai) Gimimo metai Komanda (-os)
2
203Radiuk Vasilij
2008 Visagino
3
104Stokė Benediktas
2008 Vilniaus
4
26Mačionis Lukas
2008 Panevėžio
5
9Timoščenko Ignas
2008 Šilutės raj.
6
210Balčiūnas Ignas
2007 Kauno 1
7
24Keblys Benediktas
2007 Panevėžio
8
212Gustaitis Žygimantas
2007 Klaipėdos
9
68Baranauskas Nojus
2007 Kauno 1
16 K-1 1000m Berniukai A 1/6 i PF (QF) H2 2021-07-10 12:18
Takelis Dalyvis (-iai) Gimimo metai Komanda (-os)
2
235Pranaitis Arijus
2007 Klaipėdos
3
262Tolkačiovas Augustas
2007 Šiaulių
4
114Miglinas Adomas
2009 Marijampolės
5
215Malakauskas Domantas
2008 Klaipėdos
6
67Poviliūnas Emilijus
2007 Kauno 1
7
230Salnik Maksim
2007 Klaipėdos
8
202Noreikis Artūras
2008 Visagino
17 K-1 1000m Berniukai A 1/6 i PF (QF) H3 2021-07-10 12:24
Takelis Dalyvis (-iai) Gimimo metai Komanda (-os)
2
274Šabajev Dmitrij
2010 Zarasų
3
273Tamaševičius Dominykas
2009 Zarasų
4
10Gudauskas Arnoldas
2007 Šilutės raj.
5
233Bagdonas Povilas
2007 Kauno 1
6
261Povilaitis Motiejus
2007 Šiaulių
7
239Varkulevičius Denas
2007 Klaipėdos
8
25Lapinskas Kajus
2008 Panevėžio
9
134Derukas Vytas
2007 Panevėžio
18 K-1 1000m Berniukai A 1/6 i PF (QF) H4 2021-07-10 12:30
Takelis Dalyvis (-iai) Gimimo metai Komanda (-os)
2
171Eitutis Karolis
2007 Skuodo
3
125Rupeika Benas
2008 Plungės
4
8Beržonskis Almantas
2007 Šilutės raj.
5
228Rakauskas Justas
2007 Klaipėdos
6
173Žitkus Armandas
2009 Skuodo
7
227Tarvydas Arnas
2007 Klaipėdos
8
238Martynaitis Tadas
2008 Klaipėdos
9
216Bubnys Faustas
2008 Klaipėdos
19 K-1 1000m Berniukai A 1/6 i PF (QF) H5 2021-07-10 12:36
Takelis Dalyvis (-iai) Gimimo metai Komanda (-os)
2
214Naglis Aringas
2008 Klaipėdos
3
229Butikis Faustas
2007 Klaipėdos
4
7Adrijus Beržonskis
2009 Šilutės raj.
5
217Katkauskas Jurandas
2008 Klaipėdos
6
40Butkus Kristupas
2008 Panevėžio
7
180Balceris Ignas
2009 Šilutės raj.
8
204Tatarinov Aleksandr
2007 Visagino
9
118Volkovičius Arnas
2007 Marijampolės
20 K-1 1000m Berniukai A 1/6 i PF (QF) H6 2021-07-10 12:42
Takelis Dalyvis (-iai) Gimimo metai Komanda (-os)
2
276Boriakas Olegas
2010 Zarasų
3
172Kviezla Rokas
2008 Skuodo
4
179Jančė Benas
2008 Šilutės raj.
5
275Andrijauskas Donatas
2008 Zarasų
6
116Sasnauskas Markas
2008 Marijampolės
7
23Gritėnas Domantas
2007 Panevėžio
8
280Klimišauskas Gytis
2010 Šiaulių
9
211Mineikis Edgaras
2007 Klaipėdos
21 C-1 1000m Berniukai A 1/3 i FIN (QF) 4/7 i PF (QS) + 8 g.l (BT) H1 2021-07-10 12:48
Takelis Dalyvis (-iai) Gimimo metai Komanda (-os)
2
284Papshel Daniil
2007 Visagino
3
191Blaževičius Eimantas
2010 Visagino
4
129Vilkas Leonardas
2007 Plungės
5
189Tarasiuk Jaroslav
2008 Visagino
6
162Kybartas Lukas
2007 Elektrėnų
7
147Macius Arnass
2010 Šiaulių
22 C-1 1000m Berniukai A 1/3 i FIN (QF) 4/7 i PF (QS) + 8 g.l (BT) H2 2021-07-10 12:55
Takelis Dalyvis (-iai) Gimimo metai Komanda (-os)
3
188Šimkūnas Vitalij
2007 Visagino
4
21Gaurys Dainielius
2007 Panevėžio
5
207Kožuščenko Boris
2008 Klaipėdos
6
190Tarasiuk Danila
2007 Visagino
7
22Gaurys Dovydas
2007 Panevėžio
23 K-1 1000m Jauniai B 1/3 i FIN (QF) SF1 2021-07-10 13:02
Takelis Dalyvis (-iai) Gimimo metai Komanda (-os)
1
223Navickas Povilas
2004 Klaipėdos
2
12Karolis Laskovas
2004 Panevėžio
3
231Kolelis Lukas
2004 Visagino
4
20Čepelė Povilas
2004 Panevėžio
5
251Bartkus Tomas
2003 Šiaulių
6
57Rimšas Dovydas
2004 Panevėžio SG
7
135Meškauskas Einaras
2003 Panevėžio
8
123Gailiūnas Tomas
2004 Plungės
9
213Mamedov Alanas
2004 Klaipėdos
24 K-1 1000m Jauniai B 1/3 i FIN (QF) SF2 2021-07-10 13:07
Takelis Dalyvis (-iai) Gimimo metai Komanda (-os)
1
168Macevičius Armandas
2003 Skuodo
2
252Andriuška Deimondas
2004 Šiaulių
3
29Šimoliūnas Tomas
2004 Panevėžio
4
249Šličius Arūnas
2003 Šiaulių SG
5
256Bratich Marco
2003 Šiaulių
6
193Noreikis Henrikas
2004 Visagino
7
83Bajerkevičius Simas
2004 Kauno 1
8
194Sutiagin Kiril
2004 Visagino
9
2Višnevskis Andrius
2004 Trakų
25 K-1 1000m Jaunučiai 2005 B 1/3 i FIN (QF) SF1 2021-07-10 13:12
Takelis Dalyvis (-iai) Gimimo metai Komanda (-os)
1
16Grybė Jonas
2005 Panevėžio
2
112Katilius Domantas
2005 Marijampolės
3
61Bakas Rytis
2005 Panevėžio SG
4
56Grybė Martynas
2005 Panevėžio SG
5
32Bukauskas Linas
2005 Panevėžio
6
184Tomm Feodor
2005 Visagino
7
201Davydov Aleksandr
2005 Visagino
8
236Zalieckas Deividas
2005 Klaipėdos
9
43Matula Matas
2005 Panevėžio
26 K-1 1000m Jaunučiai 2005 B 1/3 i FIN (QF) SF2 2021-07-10 13:17
Takelis Dalyvis (-iai) Gimimo metai Komanda (-os)
1
85Damkus Dovydas
2005 Šiaulių
2
33Chainauskas Tomas
2005 Panevėžio
3
60Bružas Eligijus
2005 Panevėžio SG
4
257Bratich Dario
2005 Šiaulių
5
55Kraujalis Nedas
2005 Panevėžio SG
6
36Viršilas Augustas
2005 Panevėžio
7
120Razma Dominykas
2005 Plungės
8
47Valatka Tadas
2005 Panevėžio
9
66Jūrelė Vytautas
2005 Kauno 1
27 K-1 1000m Jaunučiai 2005 B 1/3 i FIN (QF) SF3 2021-07-10 13:22
Takelis Dalyvis (-iai) Gimimo metai Komanda (-os)
1
17Blažis Deimintas
2005 Panevėžio
2
37Adomavičius Gabrielis
2005 Panevėžio
3
258Šablinskas Aronas
2005 Šiaulių
4
1Bareika Domas
2005 Trakų
5
185Žaleiko Andrej
2005 Visagino
6
65Nekrošius Domas
2005 Kauno 1
7
39Borisas Vilius
2005 Panevėžio
8
140Rodriguez-Alekna Šarunas
2005 Panevėžio
9
237Ivoška Titas
2005 Klaipėdos
28 C-1 1000m Jaunučiai 2005 A 1/3 i FIN (QF) lik. iškrenta (RO) SF1 2021-07-10 13:27
Takelis Dalyvis (-iai) Gimimo metai Komanda (-os)
1
206Valujev Daniil
2005 Klaipėdos
2
143Taujanskas Paulius
2005 Kauno 1
3
167Krutkevičius Mantas
2005 Vilniaus
4
48Sokolovas Aleksandras
2005 Panevėžio
5
192Rodionov Maksim
2005 Visagino
6
283Kiseliov Daniil
2005 Visagino
7
72Okulevičius Matas
2005 Kauno 1
8
144Končius Tadas
2005 Kauno 1
29 K-1 1000m Jaunučiai 2006 B 1/3 i FIN (QF) SF1 2021-07-10 13:32
Takelis Dalyvis (-iai) Gimimo metai Komanda (-os)
1
226Politajev Danil
2006 Klaipėdos
2
64Patinskas Rapolas
2006 Kauno 1
3
28Simanavičius Danas
2006 Panevėžio
4
18Valma Paulius
2006 Panevėžio
5
139Mačiulis Faustas
2006 Panevėžio
6
224Matasov Georgij
2006 Klaipėdos
7
80Guoga Martynas
2006 Kauno 1
8
225Macijauskas Mikas
2006 Klaipėdos
30 K-1 1000m Jaunučiai 2006 B 1/3 i FIN (QF) SF2 2021-07-10 13:38
Takelis Dalyvis (-iai) Gimimo metai Komanda (-os)
2
117Stankevičius Ugnius
2006 Marijampolės
3
79Skominas Mangirdas
2006 Kauno 1
4
199Klipenštein Dominikas
2006 Visagino
5
119Žilinskas Titas
2006 Marijampolės
6
27Misiūnas Titas
2006 Panevėžio
7
77Zalatorius Gustas
2006 Kauno 1
8
103Gancevičius Dominykas
2006 Vilniaus
9
94Petronis Emilis
2006 Panevėžio
31 C-1 1000m Jaunučiai 2006 A 1/3 i FIN (QF) lik. iškrenta (RO) SF1 2021-07-10 13:44
Takelis Dalyvis (-iai) Gimimo metai Komanda (-os)
1
165Kokanauskis Jokubas
2006 Vilniaus
2
59Jonelis Danas
2006 Panevėžio SG
3
74Tručinskas Daugirdas
2006 Kauno 1
4
75Jančauskas Nojus
2006 Kauno 1
5
58Raila Deimantas
2006 Panevėžio SG
6
133Laurinaitis Adomas
2006 Plungės
7
142Valiukas Deividas
2006 Kauno 1
8
288Vasiljev Vladislav
2006 Visagino
32 K-1 1000m Berniukai B 1/2 i FIN (QF) SF1 2021-07-10 13:50
Takelis Dalyvis (-iai) Gimimo metai Komanda (-os)
1
172Kviezla Rokas
2008 Skuodo
2
233Bagdonas Povilas
2007 Kauno 1
3
23Gritėnas Domantas
2007 Panevėžio
4
214Naglis Aringas
2008 Klaipėdos
5
210Balčiūnas Ignas
2007 Kauno 1
6
228Rakauskas Justas
2007 Klaipėdos
7
215Malakauskas Domantas
2008 Klaipėdos
8
68Baranauskas Nojus
2007 Kauno 1
33 K-1 1000m Berniukai B 1/2 i FIN (QF) SF2 2021-07-10 13:57
Takelis Dalyvis (-iai) Gimimo metai Komanda (-os)
1
7Adrijus Beržonskis
2009 Šilutės raj.
2
276Boriakas Olegas
2010 Zarasų
3
171Eitutis Karolis
2007 Skuodo
4
24Keblys Benediktas
2007 Panevėžio
5
262Tolkačiovas Augustas
2007 Šiaulių
6
217Katkauskas Jurandas
2008 Klaipėdos
7
10Gudauskas Arnoldas
2007 Šilutės raj.
8
280Klimišauskas Gytis
2010 Šiaulių
9
202Noreikis Artūras
2008 Visagino
34 K-1 1000m Berniukai B 1/2 i FIN (QF) SF3 2021-07-10 14:04
Takelis Dalyvis (-iai) Gimimo metai Komanda (-os)
1
8Beržonskis Almantas
2007 Šilutės raj.
2
229Butikis Faustas
2007 Klaipėdos
3
26Mačionis Lukas
2008 Panevėžio
4
275Andrijauskas Donatas
2008 Zarasų
5
25Lapinskas Kajus
2008 Panevėžio
6
67Poviliūnas Emilijus
2007 Kauno 1
7
216Bubnys Faustas
2008 Klaipėdos
8
40Butkus Kristupas
2008 Panevėžio
9
235Pranaitis Arijus
2007 Klaipėdos
35 K-1 1000m Berniukai B 1/2 i FIN (QF) SF4 2021-07-10 14:11
Takelis Dalyvis (-iai) Gimimo metai Komanda (-os)
1
125Rupeika Benas
2008 Plungės
2
104Stokė Benediktas
2008 Vilniaus
3
204Tatarinov Aleksandr
2007 Visagino
4
261Povilaitis Motiejus
2007 Šiaulių
5
227Tarvydas Arnas
2007 Klaipėdos
6
211Mineikis Edgaras
2007 Klaipėdos
7
230Salnik Maksim
2007 Klaipėdos
9
203Radiuk Vasilij
2008 Visagino
36 C-1 1000m Berniukai A 1/3 i FIN (QF) lik. iškrenta (RO) SF1 2021-07-10 14:18
Takelis Dalyvis (-iai) Gimimo metai Komanda (-os)
2
191Blaževičius Eimantas
2010 Visagino
3
207Kožuščenko Boris
2008 Klaipėdos
4
190Tarasiuk Danila
2007 Visagino
5
189Tarasiuk Jaroslav
2008 Visagino
6
147Macius Arnass
2010 Šiaulių
37 K-1 1000m Jauniai FA 2021-07-10 14:30
Takelis Dalyvis (-iai) Gimimo metai Komanda (-os)
1
251Bartkus Tomas
2003 Šiaulių
2
29Šimoliūnas Tomas
2004 Panevėžio
3
20Čepelė Povilas
2004 Panevėžio
4
138Šukys Tautvydas
2003 Panevėžio
5
51Sakalauskas Rytis
2003 Panevėžio SG
6
137Nakčeris Ignas
2004 Panevėžio
7
256Bratich Marco
2003 Šiaulių
8
231Kolelis Lukas
2004 Visagino
9
193Noreikis Henrikas
2004 Visagino
38 C-1 1000m Jauniai FA 2021-07-10 14:35
Takelis Dalyvis (-iai) Gimimo metai Komanda (-os)
4
127Budionov Jevgenij
2004 Visagino
5
126Kovaliov Deniis
2004 Visagino
6
132Gudijus Lukas
2004 Plungės
7
128Šakinis Edvinas
2003 Plungės
39 K-1 1000m Jaunučiai 2005 FA 2021-07-10 14:40
Takelis Dalyvis (-iai) Gimimo metai Komanda (-os)
1
33Chainauskas Tomas
2005 Panevėžio
2
185Žaleiko Andrej
2005 Visagino
3
56Grybė Martynas
2005 Panevėžio SG
4
257Bratich Dario
2005 Šiaulių
5
32Bukauskas Linas
2005 Panevėžio
6
1Bareika Domas
2005 Trakų
7
55Kraujalis Nedas
2005 Panevėžio SG
8
184Tomm Feodor
2005 Visagino
9
39Borisas Vilius
2005 Panevėžio
40 C-1 1000m Jaunučiai 2005 FA 2021-07-10 14:45
Takelis Dalyvis (-iai) Gimimo metai Komanda (-os)
1
192Rodionov Maksim
2005 Visagino
2
71Beinoras Džiugas
2005 Kauno 1
3
149Dikšas Saulius
2005 Šiaulių
4
131Skarulskis Mantas
2005 Plungės
5
187Suchorukov Kiril
2005 Visagino
6
161Medekša Dainius
2005 Elektrėnų
7
150Vanagas Enrikas
2005 Šiaulių
8
167Krutkevičius Mantas
2005 Vilniaus
9
48Sokolovas Aleksandras
2005 Panevėžio
41 K-1 1000m Jaunučiai 2006 FA 2021-07-10 14:50
Takelis Dalyvis (-iai) Gimimo metai Komanda (-os)
1
80Guoga Martynas
2006 Kauno 1
2
27Misiūnas Titas
2006 Panevėžio
3
18Valma Paulius
2006 Panevėžio
4
99Velebskij Valentin
2006 Visagino
5
54Rimšas Orestas
2006 Panevėžio SG
6
82Bajerkevičius Kipras
2006 Kauno 1
7
119Žilinskas Titas
2006 Marijampolės
8
139Mačiulis Faustas
2006 Panevėžio
9
77Zalatorius Gustas
2006 Kauno 1
42 C-1 1000m Jaunučiai 2006 FA 2021-07-10 14:55
Takelis Dalyvis (-iai) Gimimo metai Komanda (-os)
1
133Laurinaitis Adomas
2006 Plungės
2
291Dalyvis Nekonkurse
2006 LBKIF
3
151Klimaitis Gabrielius
2006 Šiaulių
4
163Stefanovič Adas
2006 Elektrėnų
5
73Tručinskas Daumantas
2006 Kauno 1
6
130Tiškus Laimonas
2006 Plungės
7
145Bivainis Nojus
2006 Kauno 1
8
58Raila Deimantas
2006 Panevėžio SG
9
74Tručinskas Daugirdas
2006 Kauno 1
43 K-1 1000m Berniukai FA 2021-07-10 15:01
Takelis Dalyvis (-iai) Gimimo metai Komanda (-os)
1
24Keblys Benediktas
2007 Panevėžio
2
228Rakauskas Justas
2007 Klaipėdos
3
104Stokė Benediktas
2008 Vilniaus
4
217Katkauskas Jurandas
2008 Klaipėdos
5
214Naglis Aringas
2008 Klaipėdos
6
26Mačionis Lukas
2008 Panevėžio
7
262Tolkačiovas Augustas
2007 Šiaulių
8
229Butikis Faustas
2007 Klaipėdos
9
227Tarvydas Arnas
2007 Klaipėdos
44 C-1 1000m Berniukai FA 2021-07-10 15:07
Takelis Dalyvis (-iai) Gimimo metai Komanda (-os)
1
207Kožuščenko Boris
2008 Klaipėdos
2
188Šimkūnas Vitalij
2007 Visagino
3
129Vilkas Leonardas
2007 Plungės
4
22Gaurys Dovydas
2007 Panevėžio
5
162Kybartas Lukas
2007 Elektrėnų
6
21Gaurys Dainielius
2007 Panevėžio
7
284Papshel Daniil
2007 Visagino
8
190Tarasiuk Danila
2007 Visagino
9
189Tarasiuk Jaroslav
2008 Visagino
45 K-1 500m Jaunutės 2005 A 1/3 i FIN (QF) 4/7 i PF (QS) + 8 g.l (BT) H1 2021-07-10 16:45
Takelis Dalyvis (-iai) Gimimo metai Komanda (-os)
2
286Sabrina Zadorskaya
2005 Visagino
3
255Juškaitė Danielė
2005 Šiaulių
4
265Sinicaitė Miglė
2005 Zarasų
5
197Špakauskaitė Jeva
2005 Visagino
6
122Žiogaitė Agnė
2005 Plungės
46 K-1 500m Jaunutės 2005 A 1/3 i FIN (QF) 4/7 i PF (QS) + 8 g.l (BT) H2 2021-07-10 16:49
Takelis Dalyvis (-iai) Gimimo metai Komanda (-os)
3
34Glemžaitė Kotryna
2005 Panevėžio
4
69Bakanovaitė Saulė
2005 Kauno 1
5
264Stumbraitė Karolina
2005 Zarasų
6
86Linkutė Evaa
2005 Šiaulių
7
196Valuta Karina
2005 Visagino
47 K-1 500m Mergaitės 2007-2010 A 1/6 i PF (QS) + 3 g.p.l(BBT) H1 2021-07-10 16:53
Takelis Dalyvis (-iai) Gimimo metai Komanda (-os)
2
174Mitkutė Liucija
2009 Skuodo
3
45Savickytė Indrė
2007 Panevėžio
4
102Žukaitė Patricija
2007 Vilniaus
5
105Čebatoriūtė Urtė
2009 Marijampolės
6
269Šeibotaitė Airida
2009 Zarasų
7
106Grigutytė Justė
2009 Marijampolės
8
272Čiškauskaitė Kamilė
2008 Zarasų
48 K-1 500m Mergaitės 2007-2010 A 1/6 i PF (QS) + 3 g.p.l(BBT) H2 2021-07-10 16:57
Takelis Dalyvis (-iai) Gimimo metai Komanda (-os)
2
175Mitkutė Anelė
2010 Skuodo
3
108Jankauskaitė Milė
2008 Marijampolės
4
87Lauceviciute Skaiste
2007 Šiaulių
5
240Skripkauskaitė Justė
2009 Klaipėdos
6
38Bakaitė Gabija
2007 Panevėžio
7
176Stasiulytė Erta
2008 Skuodo
8
267Milašiūtė Ema
2007 Zarasų
49 K-1 500m Mergaitės 2007-2010 A 1/6 i PF (QS) + 3 g.p.l(BBT) H3 2021-07-10 17:01
Takelis Dalyvis (-iai) Gimimo metai Komanda (-os)
2
270Aksiutovaitė Rugilė
2008 Zarasų
3
95Strelčiūnaitė Gabrielė
2008 Panevėžio
4
178Šilgalytė Evita
2008 Skuodo
5
42Juškaitė Beatričė
2007 Panevėžio
6
46Vaičikonytė Rasa
2007 Panevėžio
7
101Šolomovaitė Agota
2009 Vilniaus
8
198Plotnickaja Anna
2007 Visagino
50 K-1 500m Mergaitės 2007-2010 A 1/6 i PF (QS) + 3 g.p.l(BBT) H4 2021-07-10 17:05
Takelis Dalyvis (-iai) Gimimo metai Komanda (-os)
2
268Ragauskaitė Stela
2010 Zarasų
3
234Griškevičiūtė Solveiga
2008 Kauno 1
4
221Kotryna Stončiūtėė
2007 Klaipėdos
5
220Sutkaityte Silvija
2008 Kauno 1
6
177Šimkutė Mingailė
2008 Skuodo
7
88Mikalauskaite Leja
2008 Šiaulių
8
91Jankaitytė Valentina
2007 Šiaulių
51 K-2 500m Jaunučiai 2005-2006 A 1/3 i FIN (QF) 4/7 i PF (QS) + 8 g.l (BT) H1 2021-07-10 17:09
Takelis Dalyvis (-iai) Gimimo metai Komanda (-os)
2
32Bukauskas Linas
55Kraujalis Nedas
2005
2005
Panevėžio
Panevėžio SG
3
36Viršilas Augustas
39Borisas Vilius
2005
2005
Panevėžio
4
120Razma Dominykas
257Bratich Dario
2005
2005
Plungės
Šiaulių
5
61Bakas Rytis
60Bružas Eligijus
2005
2005
Panevėžio SG
6
201Davydov Aleksandr
199Klipenštein Dominikas
2005
2006
Visagino
7
78Marcinkevičius Ignas
76Sakevičius Paulius
2006
2006
Kauno 1
8
63Liškauskas Naglis
65Nekrošius Domas
2005
2005
Kauno 1
9
33Chainauskas Tomas
56Grybė Martynas
2005
2005
Panevėžio
Panevėžio SG
52 K-2 500m Jaunučiai 2005-2006 A 1/3 i FIN (QF) 4/7 i PF (QS) + 8 g.l (BT) H2 2021-07-10 17:13
Takelis Dalyvis (-iai) Gimimo metai Komanda (-os)
2
80Guoga Martynas
79Skominas Mangirdas
2006
2006
Kauno 1
3
82Bajerkevičius Kipras
77Zalatorius Gustas
2006
2006
Kauno 1
4
237Ivoška Titas
236Zalieckas Deividas
2005
2005
Klaipėdos
5
139Mačiulis Faustas
140Rodriguez-Alekna Šarunas
2006
2005
Panevėžio
6
184Tomm Feodor
99Velebskij Valentin
2005
2006
Visagino
7
66Jūrelė Vytautas
64Patinskas Rapolas
2005
2006
Kauno 1
8
112Katilius Domantas
119Žilinskas Titas
2005
2006
Marijampolės
9
260Jurgaitis Gvidas
259Luksas Laurynas
2006
2006
Šiaulių
53 K-2 500m Berniukai 2007-2010 A 1/3 i FIN (QF) 4/7 i PF (QS) + 8 g.l (BT) H1 2021-07-10 17:25
Takelis Dalyvis (-iai) Gimimo metai Komanda (-os)
1
261Povilaitis Motiejus
262Tolkačiovas Augustas
2007
2007
Šiaulių
2
23Gritėnas Domantas
26Mačionis Lukas
2007
2008
Panevėžio
3
210Balčiūnas Ignas
232Jančauskas Markas
2007
2007
Kauno 1
4
280Klimišauskas Gytis
281Seneliūnas Edvinas
2010
2008
Šiaulių
5
274Šabajev Dmitrij
273Tamaševičius Dominykas
2010
2009
Zarasų
6
238Martynaitis Tadas
235Pranaitis Arijus
2008
2007
Klaipėdos
7
202Noreikis Artūras
204Tatarinov Aleksandr
2008
2007
Visagino
8
229Butikis Faustas
230Salnik Maksim
2007
2007
Klaipėdos
9
216Bubnys Faustas
215Malakauskas Domantas
2008
2008
Klaipėdos
54 K-2 500m Berniukai 2007-2010 A 1/3 i FIN (QF) 4/7 i PF (QS) + 8 g.l (BT) H2 2021-07-10 17:29
Takelis Dalyvis (-iai) Gimimo metai Komanda (-os)
1
114Miglinas Adomas
116Sasnauskas Markas
2009
2008
Marijampolės
2
24Keblys Benediktas
25Lapinskas Kajus
2007
2008
Panevėžio
3
7Adrijus Beržonskis
9Timoščenko Ignas
2009
2008
Šilutės raj.
4
241Žukauskas Rokas
70Kairys Denis
2010
2008
Kauno 1
5
8Beržonskis Almantas
10Gudauskas Arnoldas
2007
2007
Šilutės raj.
6
228Rakauskas Justas
227Tarvydas Arnas
2007
2007
Klaipėdos
7
217Katkauskas Jurandas
214Naglis Aringas
2008
2008
Klaipėdos
8
171Eitutis Karolis
173Žitkus Armandas
2007
2009
Skuodo
9
275Andrijauskas Donatas
276Boriakas Olegas
2008
2010
Zarasų
55 K-2 500m Mergaitės 2007-2010 A 1/3 i FIN (QF) 4/7 i PF (QS) + 8 g.l (BT) H1 2021-07-10 17:34
Takelis Dalyvis (-iai) Gimimo metai Komanda (-os)
2
272Čiškauskaitė Kamilė
269Šeibotaitė Airida
2008
2009
Zarasų
3
42Juškaitė Beatričė
45Savickytė Indrė
2007
2007
Panevėžio
4
178Šilgalytė Evita
177Šimkutė Mingailė
2008
2008
Skuodo
5
38Bakaitė Gabija
46Vaičikonytė Rasa
2007
2007
Panevėžio
6
92Kraujalytė Elija
93Matelytė Viltė
2010
2009
Panevėžio
7
267Milašiūtė Ema
268Ragauskaitė Stela
2007
2010
Zarasų
8
209Marcinkevičiūtė Meida
208Vytėnaitė Eglė
2008
2008
Kauno 1
56 K-2 500m Mergaitės 2007-2010 A 1/3 i FIN (QF) 4/7 i PF (QS) + 8 g.l (BT) H2 2021-07-10 17:37
Takelis Dalyvis (-iai) Gimimo metai Komanda (-os)
2
106Grigutytė Justė
109Šatavičiūtė Agnė
2009
2010
Marijampolės
3
107Gudelevičiūtė Skaiva
102Žukaitė Patricija
2007
2007
Marijampolės
Vilniaus
4
105Čebatoriūtė Urtė
108Jankauskaitė Milė
2009
2008
Marijampolės
5
221Kotryna Stončiūtėė
87Lauceviciute Skaiste
2007
2007
Klaipėdos
Šiaulių
6
270Aksiutovaitė Rugilė
271Burokaitė Eivilė
2008
2008
Zarasų
7
174Mitkutė Liucija
176Stasiulytė Erta
2009
2008
Skuodo
8
175Mitkutė Anelė
240Skripkauskaitė Justė
2010
2009
Skuodo
Klaipėdos
57 K-1 500m Jaunutės 2005 A 1/3 i FIN (QF) lik. iškrenta (RO) SF1 2021-07-10 17:41
Takelis Dalyvis (-iai) Gimimo metai Komanda (-os)
3
69Bakanovaitė Saulė
2005 Kauno 1
4
196Valuta Karina
2005 Visagino
5
286Sabrina Zadorskaya
2005 Visagino
58 K-2 500m Jaunučiai 2005-2006 A 1/3 i FIN (QF) lik. iškrenta (RO) SF1 2021-07-10 18:15
Takelis Dalyvis (-iai) Gimimo metai Komanda (-os)
1
139Mačiulis Faustas
140Rodriguez-Alekna Šarunas
2006
2005
Panevėžio
2
36Viršilas Augustas
39Borisas Vilius
2005
2005
Panevėžio
3
260Jurgaitis Gvidas
259Luksas Laurynas
2006
2006
Šiaulių
4
80Guoga Martynas
79Skominas Mangirdas
2006
2006
Kauno 1
5
120Razma Dominykas
257Bratich Dario
2005
2005
Plungės
Šiaulių
6
63Liškauskas Naglis
65Nekrošius Domas
2005
2005
Kauno 1
7
237Ivoška Titas
236Zalieckas Deividas
2005
2005
Klaipėdos
8
201Davydov Aleksandr
199Klipenštein Dominikas
2005
2006
Visagino
9
78Marcinkevičius Ignas
76Sakevičius Paulius
2006
2006
Kauno 1
59 K-1 500m Mergaitės 2007-2010 B 1/3 i FIN (QF) SF1 2021-07-10 18:19
Takelis Dalyvis (-iai) Gimimo metai Komanda (-os)
1
240Skripkauskaitė Justė
2009 Klaipėdos
2
95Strelčiūnaitė Gabrielė
2008 Panevėžio
3
88Mikalauskaite Leja
2008 Šiaulių
4
87Lauceviciute Skaiste
2007 Šiaulių
5
102Žukaitė Patricija
2007 Vilniaus
6
46Vaičikonytė Rasa
2007 Panevėžio
7
177Šimkutė Mingailė
2008 Skuodo
8
106Grigutytė Justė
2009 Marijampolės
9
178Šilgalytė Evita
2008 Skuodo
60 K-1 500m Mergaitės 2007-2010 B 1/3 i FIN (QF) SF2 2021-07-10 18:23
Takelis Dalyvis (-iai) Gimimo metai Komanda (-os)
2
105Čebatoriūtė Urtė
2009 Marijampolės
3
42Juškaitė Beatričė
2007 Panevėžio
4
268Ragauskaitė Stela
2010 Zarasų
5
267Milašiūtė Ema
2007 Zarasų
6
272Čiškauskaitė Kamilė
2008 Zarasų
7
198Plotnickaja Anna
2007 Visagino
8
176Stasiulytė Erta
2008 Skuodo
9
91Jankaitytė Valentina
2007 Šiaulių
61 K-1 500m Mergaitės 2007-2010 B 1/3 i FIN (QF) SF3 2021-07-10 18:27
Takelis Dalyvis (-iai) Gimimo metai Komanda (-os)
2
234Griškevičiūtė Solveiga
2008 Kauno 1
3
38Bakaitė Gabija
2007 Panevėžio
4
101Šolomovaitė Agota
2009 Vilniaus
5
221Kotryna Stončiūtėė
2007 Klaipėdos
6
45Savickytė Indrė
2007 Panevėžio
7
108Jankauskaitė Milė
2008 Marijampolės
8
270Aksiutovaitė Rugilė
2008 Zarasų
62 K-2 500m Berniukai 2007-2010 A 1/3 i FIN (QF) lik. iškrenta (RO) SF1 2021-07-10 18:31
Takelis Dalyvis (-iai) Gimimo metai Komanda (-os)
1
114Miglinas Adomas
116Sasnauskas Markas
2009
2008
Marijampolės
2
238Martynaitis Tadas
235Pranaitis Arijus
2008
2007
Klaipėdos
3
275Andrijauskas Donatas
276Boriakas Olegas
2008
2010
Zarasų
4
24Keblys Benediktas
25Lapinskas Kajus
2007
2008
Panevėžio
5
210Balčiūnas Ignas
232Jančauskas Markas
2007
2007
Kauno 1
6
202Noreikis Artūras
204Tatarinov Aleksandr
2008
2007
Visagino
7
8Beržonskis Almantas
10Gudauskas Arnoldas
2007
2007
Šilutės raj.
8
280Klimišauskas Gytis
281Seneliūnas Edvinas
2010
2008
Šiaulių
9
7Adrijus Beržonskis
9Timoščenko Ignas
2009
2008
Šilutės raj.
63 K-2 500m Mergaitės 2007-2010 A 1/3 i FIN (QF) lik. iškrenta (RO) SF1 2021-07-10 18:50
Takelis Dalyvis (-iai) Gimimo metai Komanda (-os)
1
106Grigutytė Justė
109Šatavičiūtė Agnė
2009
2010
Marijampolės
2
92Kraujalytė Elija
93Matelytė Viltė
2010
2009
Panevėžio
3
270Aksiutovaitė Rugilė
271Burokaitė Eivilė
2008
2008
Zarasų
4
105Čebatoriūtė Urtė
108Jankauskaitė Milė
2009
2008
Marijampolės
5
272Čiškauskaitė Kamilė
269Šeibotaitė Airida
2008
2009
Zarasų
6
209Marcinkevičiūtė Meida
208Vytėnaitė Eglė
2008
2008
Kauno 1
7
175Mitkutė Anelė
240Skripkauskaitė Justė
2010
2009
Skuodo
Klaipėdos
8
178Šilgalytė Evita
177Šimkutė Mingailė
2008
2008
Skuodo
64 K-1 500m Jaunės FA 2021-07-10 19:00
Takelis Dalyvis (-iai) Gimimo metai Komanda (-os)
2
277Januškaitė Ereta
2003 Šiaulių
3
4Vaitkutė Nomeda
2004 Šilutės raj.
4
35Srivkinaitė Gabrielė
2003 Panevėžio
5
121Sabaliauskaitė Ugnė
2004 Plungės
6
52Timoščenko Paulina
2004 Panevėžio SG
7
3Rimkutė Lidija
2004 Šilutės raj.
8
53Vidutytė Jonė
2004 Panevėžio SG
9
195Zujeva Tatjana
2003 Visagino
65 K-2 500m Jauniai FA 2021-07-10 19:05
Takelis Dalyvis (-iai) Gimimo metai Komanda (-os)
1
50Kairys Heraldas
51Sakalauskas Rytis
2003
2003
Panevėžio SG
2
14Stasiškis Mantas
13Zavackis Nedas
2003
2003
Panevėžio
3
57Rimšas Dovydas
213Mamedov Alanas
2004
2004
Panevėžio SG
Klaipėdos
4
231Kolelis Lukas
193Noreikis Henrikas
2004
2004
Visagino
5
115Repšys Liudvikas
84Buivydas Laisvydas
2004
2004
Marijampolės
Šiaulių
6
251Bartkus Tomas
253Rakšnys Nojus
2003
2004
Šiaulių
7
137Nakčeris Ignas
138Šukys Tautvydas
2004
2003
Panevėžio
8
263Filipavičius Tomas
200Igumnov Viktor
2003
2003
Zarasų
Visagino
9
12Karolis Laskovas
15Vilčinskas Benas
2004
2004
Panevėžio
66 K-1 500m Jaunutės 2005 FA 2021-07-10 19:10
Takelis Dalyvis (-iai) Gimimo metai Komanda (-os)
1
69Bakanovaitė Saulė
2005 Kauno 1
2
86Linkutė Evaa
2005 Šiaulių
3
122Žiogaitė Agnė
2005 Plungės
4
34Glemžaitė Kotryna
2005 Panevėžio
5
265Sinicaitė Miglė
2005 Zarasų
6
264Stumbraitė Karolina
2005 Zarasų
7
197Špakauskaitė Jeva
2005 Visagino
8
196Valuta Karina
2005 Visagino
9
286Sabrina Zadorskaya
2005 Visagino
67 C-2 500m Jaunučiai 2005-2006 FA 2021-07-10 19:15
Takelis Dalyvis (-iai) Gimimo metai Komanda (-os)
1
71Beinoras Džiugas
72Okulevičius Matas
2005
2005
Kauno 1
2
161Medekša Dainius
163Stefanovič Adas
2005
2006
Elektrėnų
3
142Valiukas Deividas
146Petraitis Rokas
2006
2006
Kauno 1
4
149Dikšas Saulius
150Vanagas Enrikas
2005
2005
Šiaulių
5
283Kiseliov Daniil
288Vasiljev Vladislav
2005
2006
Visagino
6
59Jonelis Danas
58Raila Deimantas
2006
2006
Panevėžio SG
7
131Skarulskis Mantas
133Laurinaitis Adomas
2005
2006
Plungės
8
73Tručinskas Daumantas
74Tručinskas Daugirdas
2006
2006
Kauno 1
9
151Klimaitis Gabrielius
48Sokolovas Aleksandras
2006
2005
Šiaulių
Panevėžio
68 K-1 500m Jaunutės 2006 FA 2021-07-10 19:20
Takelis Dalyvis (-iai) Gimimo metai Komanda (-os)
2
5Kotikovaitė Austėja
2006 Šilutės raj.
3
96Vainoraitė Goda
2006 Panevėžio
4
62Stankūnaitė Deimantė
2006 Kauno 1
5
266Gasparavičiūtė Judita
2006 Zarasų
6
44Railaitė Liucija
2006 Panevėžio
7
100Matulevičiūtė Ūla
2006 Vilniaus
8
97Nekrošaitė Ieva
2006 Visagino
69 C-1 500m Jaunutės 2005-2006 FA 2021-07-10 19:25
Takelis Dalyvis (-iai) Gimimo metai Komanda (-os)
4
41Gaurytė Vytautė
2005 Panevėžio
5
154Baltrušaitytė Gabrielė
2006 Šiaulių
6
153Maciūtė Neda
2005 Šiaulių
70 K-2 500m Jaunučiai 2005-2006 FA 2021-07-10 19:30
Takelis Dalyvis (-iai) Gimimo metai Komanda (-os)
1
63Liškauskas Naglis
65Nekrošius Domas
2005
2005
Kauno 1
2
82Bajerkevičius Kipras
77Zalatorius Gustas
2006
2006
Kauno 1
3
61Bakas Rytis
60Bružas Eligijus
2005
2005
Panevėžio SG
4
184Tomm Feodor
99Velebskij Valentin
2005
2006
Visagino
5
32Bukauskas Linas
55Kraujalis Nedas
2005
2005
Panevėžio
Panevėžio SG
6
112Katilius Domantas
119Žilinskas Titas
2005
2006
Marijampolės
7
33Chainauskas Tomas
56Grybė Martynas
2005
2005
Panevėžio
Panevėžio SG
8
36Viršilas Augustas
39Borisas Vilius
2005
2005
Panevėžio
9
120Razma Dominykas
257Bratich Dario
2005
2005
Plungės
Šiaulių
71 K-1 500m Mergaitės 2007-2010 FA 2021-07-10 19:35
Takelis Dalyvis (-iai) Gimimo metai Komanda (-os)
1
268Ragauskaitė Stela
2010 Zarasų
2
38Bakaitė Gabija
2007 Panevėžio
3
88Mikalauskaite Leja
2008 Šiaulių
4
267Milašiūtė Ema
2007 Zarasų
5
46Vaičikonytė Rasa
2007 Panevėžio
6
101Šolomovaitė Agota
2009 Vilniaus
7
42Juškaitė Beatričė
2007 Panevėžio
8
240Skripkauskaitė Justė
2009 Klaipėdos
9
108Jankauskaitė Milė
2008 Marijampolės
72 C-1 500m Mergaitės 2007-2010 FA 2021-07-10 19:40
Takelis Dalyvis (-iai) Gimimo metai Komanda (-os)
3
49Sokolovaitė Aleksandra
2007 Panevėžio
4
148Mėlynauskaitė Vanesa
2008 Šiaulių
5
152Markevičiūte Marija
2007 Šiaulių
6
156Jevtušenkaitė Julija
2008 Šiaulių
7
157Marozaitė Rūta
2008 Šiaulių
73 K-2 500m Jaunės FA 2021-07-10 19:45
Takelis Dalyvis (-iai) Gimimo metai Komanda (-os)
4
3Rimkutė Lidija
4Vaitkutė Nomeda
2004
2004
Šilutės raj.
5
121Sabaliauskaitė Ugnė
277Januškaitė Ereta
2004
2003
Plungės
Šiaulių
6
52Timoščenko Paulina
53Vidutytė Jonė
2004
2004
Panevėžio SG
74 C-2 500m Berniukai 2007-2010 FA 2021-07-10 19:50
Takelis Dalyvis (-iai) Gimimo metai Komanda (-os)
3
285Neverauskas Faustas
284Papshel Daniil
2008
2007
Visagino
4
162Kybartas Lukas
129Vilkas Leonardas
2007
2007
Elektrėnų
Plungės
5
21Gaurys Dainielius
22Gaurys Dovydas
2007
2007
Panevėžio
6
207Kožuščenko Boris
147Macius Arnass
2008
2010
Klaipėdos
Šiaulių
7
189Tarasiuk Jaroslav
190Tarasiuk Danila
2008
2007
Visagino
8
188Šimkūnas Vitalij
164Binevič Danila
2007
2007
Visagino
Vilniaus
75 K-4 500m Jauniai FA 2021-07-10 19:55
Takelis Dalyvis (-iai) Gimimo metai Komanda (-os)
3
222Baužys Armonas
115Repšys Liudvikas
223Navickas Povilas
84Buivydas Laisvydas
2004
2004
2004
2004
Klaipėdos
Marijampolės
Šiaulių
4
263Filipavičius Tomas
200Igumnov Viktor
135Meškauskas Einaras
213Mamedov Alanas
2003
2003
2003
2004
Zarasų
Visagino
Panevėžio
Klaipėdos
5
169Bendikas Kristupas
168Macevičius Armandas
250Martinkus Erikas
249Šličius Arūnas
2003
2003
2004
2003
Skuodo
Šiaulių SG
6
252Andriuška Deimondas
251Bartkus Tomas
253Rakšnys Nojus
123Gailiūnas Tomas
2004
2003
2004
2004
Šiaulių
Plungės
7
137Nakčeris Ignas
138Šukys Tautvydas
256Bratich Marco
194Sutiagin Kiril
2004
2003
2003
2004
Panevėžio
Šiaulių
Visagino
8
231Kolelis Lukas
193Noreikis Henrikas
12Karolis Laskovas
15Vilčinskas Benas
2004
2004
2004
2004
Visagino
Panevėžio
76 C-2 500m Jaunutės 2005-2010 FA 2021-07-10 20:00
Takelis Dalyvis (-iai) Gimimo metai Komanda (-os)
4
156Jevtušenkaitė Julija
157Marozaitė Rūta
2008
2008
Šiaulių
5
154Baltrušaitytė Gabrielė
153Maciūtė Neda
2006
2005
Šiaulių
6
152Markevičiūte Marija
148Mėlynauskaitė Vanesa
2007
2008
Šiaulių
7
41Gaurytė Vytautė
49Sokolovaitė Aleksandra
2005
2007
Panevėžio
77 K-2 500m Jaunutės 2005-2006 FA 2021-07-10 20:05
Takelis Dalyvis (-iai) Gimimo metai Komanda (-os)
3
34Glemžaitė Kotryna
44Railaitė Liucija
2005
2006
Panevėžio
4
96Vainoraitė Goda
5Kotikovaitė Austėja
2006
2006
Panevėžio
Šilutės raj.
5
97Nekrošaitė Ieva
100Matulevičiūtė Ūla
2006
2006
Visagino
Vilniaus
6
122Žiogaitė Agnė
86Linkutė Evaa
2005
2005
Plungės
Šiaulių
7
264Stumbraitė Karolina
265Sinicaitė Miglė
2005
2005
Zarasų
8
62Stankūnaitė Deimantė
266Gasparavičiūtė Judita
2006
2006
Kauno 1
Zarasų
78 K-4 500m Jaunučiai 2005-2006 FA 2021-07-10 20:10
Takelis Dalyvis (-iai) Gimimo metai Komanda (-os)
2
39Borisas Vilius
54Rimšas Orestas
184Tomm Feodor
99Velebskij Valentin
2005
2006
2005
2006
Panevėžio
Panevėžio SG
Visagino
3
32Bukauskas Linas
33Chainauskas Tomas
56Grybė Martynas
55Kraujalis Nedas
2005
2005
2005
2005
Panevėžio
Panevėžio SG
4
82Bajerkevičius Kipras
80Guoga Martynas
79Skominas Mangirdas
77Zalatorius Gustas
2006
2006
2006
2006
Kauno 1
5
201Davydov Aleksandr
199Klipenštein Dominikas
17Blažis Deimintas
18Valma Paulius
2005
2006
2005
2006
Visagino
Panevėžio
6
112Katilius Domantas
124Vaitkus Matas
119Žilinskas Titas
103Gancevičius Dominykas
2005
2005
2006
2006
Marijampolės
Plungės
Vilniaus
7
37Adomavičius Gabrielis
36Viršilas Augustas
61Bakas Rytis
60Bružas Eligijus
2005
2005
2005
2005
Panevėžio
Panevėžio SG
8
120Razma Dominykas
257Bratich Dario
170Jablonskis Julius
258Šablinskas Aronas
2005
2005
2005
2005
Plungės
Šiaulių
Skuodo
79 K-2 500m Mergaitės 2007-2010 FA 2021-07-10 20:15
Takelis Dalyvis (-iai) Gimimo metai Komanda (-os)
1
105Čebatoriūtė Urtė
108Jankauskaitė Milė
2009
2008
Marijampolės
2
107Gudelevičiūtė Skaiva
102Žukaitė Patricija
2007
2007
Marijampolės
Vilniaus
3
38Bakaitė Gabija
46Vaičikonytė Rasa
2007
2007
Panevėžio
4
221Kotryna Stončiūtėė
87Lauceviciute Skaiste
2007
2007
Klaipėdos
Šiaulių
5
267Milašiūtė Ema
268Ragauskaitė Stela
2007
2010
Zarasų
6
174Mitkutė Liucija
176Stasiulytė Erta
2009
2008
Skuodo
7
42Juškaitė Beatričė
45Savickytė Indrė
2007
2007
Panevėžio
8
272Čiškauskaitė Kamilė
269Šeibotaitė Airida
2008
2009
Zarasų
9
209Marcinkevičiūtė Meida
208Vytėnaitė Eglė
2008
2008
Kauno 1
80 K-4 500m Jaunutės 2005-2006 FA 2021-07-10 20:25
Takelis Dalyvis (-iai) Gimimo metai Komanda (-os)
4
266Gasparavičiūtė Judita
265Sinicaitė Miglė
264Stumbraitė Karolina
196Valuta Karina
2006
2005
2005
2005
Zarasų
Visagino
5
34Glemžaitė Kotryna
44Railaitė Liucija
96Vainoraitė Goda
97Nekrošaitė Ieva
2005
2006
2006
2006
Panevėžio
Visagino
6
122Žiogaitė Agnė
86Linkutė Evaa
100Matulevičiūtė Ūla
62Stankūnaitė Deimantė
2005
2005
2006
2006
Plungės
Šiaulių
Vilniaus
Kauno 1
81 K-2 500m Berniukai 2007-2010 FA 2021-07-10 20:30
Takelis Dalyvis (-iai) Gimimo metai Komanda (-os)
1
202Noreikis Artūras
204Tatarinov Aleksandr
2008
2007
Visagino
2
171Eitutis Karolis
173Žitkus Armandas
2007
2009
Skuodo
3
261Povilaitis Motiejus
262Tolkačiovas Augustas
2007
2007
Šiaulių
4
217Katkauskas Jurandas
214Naglis Aringas
2008
2008
Klaipėdos
5
23Gritėnas Domantas
26Mačionis Lukas
2007
2008
Panevėžio
6
228Rakauskas Justas
227Tarvydas Arnas
2007
2007
Klaipėdos
7
229Butikis Faustas
230Salnik Maksim
2007
2007
Klaipėdos
8
210Balčiūnas Ignas
232Jančauskas Markas
2007
2007
Kauno 1
9
275Andrijauskas Donatas
276Boriakas Olegas
2008
2010
Zarasų
82 K-1 200m Jauniai A 1/6 i PF (QS) + 3 g.p.l(BBT) H1 2021-07-11 09:00
Takelis Dalyvis (-iai) Gimimo metai Komanda (-os)
1
29Šimoliūnas Tomas
2004 Panevėžio
2
141Derukas Vytas
2003 Panevėžio
3
253Rakšnys Nojus
2004 Šiaulių
4
115Repšys Liudvikas
2004 Marijampolės
5
168Macevičius Armandas
2003 Skuodo
6
200Igumnov Viktor
2003 Visagino
7
256Bratich Marco
2003 Šiaulių
8
135Meškauskas Einaras
2003 Panevėžio
83 K-1 200m Jauniai A 1/6 i PF (QS) + 3 g.p.l(BBT) H2 2021-07-11 09:03
Takelis Dalyvis (-iai) Gimimo metai Komanda (-os)
1
249Šličius Arūnas
2003 Šiaulių SG
2
15Vilčinskas Benas
2004 Panevėžio
3
252Andriuška Deimondas
2004 Šiaulių
4
83Bajerkevičius Simas
2004 Kauno 1
5
136Pranka Joris
2003 Panevėžio
6
137Nakčeris Ignas
2004 Panevėžio
7
222Baužys Armonas
2004 Klaipėdos
8
138Šukys Tautvydas
2003 Panevėžio
84 K-1 200m Jauniai A 1/6 i PF (QS) + 3 g.p.l(BBT) H3 2021-07-11 09:06
Takelis Dalyvis (-iai) Gimimo metai Komanda (-os)
1
231Kolelis Lukas
2004 Visagino
2
57Rimšas Dovydas
2004 Panevėžio SG
3
194Sutiagin Kiril
2004 Visagino
4
251Bartkus Tomas
2003 Šiaulių
5
20Čepelė Povilas
2004 Panevėžio
6
169Bendikas Kristupas
2003 Skuodo
7
218Rakauskas Henrikas
2004 Kauno 1
8
213Mamedov Alanas
2004 Klaipėdos
9
84Buivydas Laisvydas
2004 Šiaulių
85 K-1 200m Jauniai A 1/6 i PF (QS) + 3 g.p.l(BBT) H4 2021-07-11 09:09
Takelis Dalyvis (-iai) Gimimo metai Komanda (-os)
1
263Filipavičius Tomas
2003 Zarasų
2
2Višnevskis Andrius
2004 Trakų
3
193Noreikis Henrikas
2004 Visagino
4
250Martinkus Erikas
2004 Šiaulių SG
5
219Žumbakys Povilas
2003 Kauno 1
6
7
223Navickas Povilas
2004 Klaipėdos
8
123Gailiūnas Tomas
2004 Plungės
86 K-1 200m Jaunučiai 2005 A 1/6 i PF (QS) + 3 g.p.l(BBT) H1 2021-07-11 09:12
Takelis Dalyvis (-iai) Gimimo metai Komanda (-os)
2
56Grybė Martynas
2005 Panevėžio SG
3
185Žaleiko Andrej
2005 Visagino
4
36Viršilas Augustas
2005 Panevėžio
5
170Jablonskis Julius
2005 Skuodo
6
184Tomm Feodor
2005 Visagino
7
65Nekrošius Domas
2005 Kauno 1
8
237Ivoška Titas
2005 Klaipėdos
9
37Adomavičius Gabrielis
2005 Panevėžio
87 K-1 200m Jaunučiai 2005 A 1/6 i PF (QS) + 3 g.p.l(BBT) H2 2021-07-11 09:15
Takelis Dalyvis (-iai) Gimimo metai Komanda (-os)
2
1Bareika Domas
2005 Trakų
3
124Vaitkus Matas
2005 Plungės
4
47Valatka Tadas
2005 Panevėžio
5
236Zalieckas Deividas
2005 Klaipėdos
6
66Jūrelė Vytautas
2005 Kauno 1
7
39Borisas Vilius
2005 Panevėžio
8
201Davydov Aleksandr
2005 Visagino
9
60Bružas Eligijus
2005 Panevėžio SG
88 K-1 200m Jaunučiai 2005 A 1/6 i PF (QS) + 3 g.p.l(BBT) H3 2021-07-11 09:18
Takelis Dalyvis (-iai) Gimimo metai Komanda (-os)
2
120Razma Dominykas
2005 Plungės
3
63Liškauskas Naglis
2005 Kauno 1
4
17Blažis Deimintas
2005 Panevėžio
5
61Bakas Rytis
2005 Panevėžio SG
6
33Chainauskas Tomas
2005 Panevėžio
7
55Kraujalis Nedas
2005 Panevėžio SG
8
248Patapovas Gražvydas
2005 Skuodo
9
32Bukauskas Linas
2005 Panevėžio
89 K-1 200m Jaunučiai 2005 A 1/6 i PF (QS) + 3 g.p.l(BBT) H4 2021-07-11 09:21
Takelis Dalyvis (-iai) Gimimo metai Komanda (-os)
2
140Rodriguez-Alekna Šarunas
2005 Panevėžio
3
258Šablinskas Aronas
2005 Šiaulių
4
43Matula Matas
2005 Panevėžio
5
113Margelis Domantas
2005 Marijampolės
6
16Grybė Jonas
2005 Panevėžio
7
85Damkus Dovydas
2005 Šiaulių
8
257Bratich Dario
2005 Šiaulių
9
112Katilius Domantas
2005 Marijampolės
90 C-1 200m Jaunučiai 2005 A 1/3 i FIN (QF) 4/7 i PF (QS) + 8 g.l (BT) H1 2021-07-11 09:24
Takelis Dalyvis (-iai) Gimimo metai Komanda (-os)
2
206Valujev Daniil
2005 Klaipėdos
3
143Taujanskas Paulius
2005 Kauno 1
4
192Rodionov Maksim
2005 Visagino
5
71Beinoras Džiugas
2005 Kauno 1
6
149Dikšas Saulius
2005 Šiaulių
7
167Krutkevičius Mantas
2005 Vilniaus
8
48Sokolovas Aleksandras
2005 Panevėžio
91 C-1 200m Jaunučiai 2005 A 1/3 i FIN (QF) 4/7 i PF (QS) + 8 g.l (BT) H2 2021-07-11 09:27
Takelis Dalyvis (-iai) Gimimo metai Komanda (-os)
2
31Šerėnas Martynas
2005 Panevėžio
3
131Skarulskis Mantas
2005 Plungės
4
187Suchorukov Kiril
2005 Visagino
5
72Okulevičius Matas
2005 Kauno 1
6
150Vanagas Enrikas
2005 Šiaulių
7
144Končius Tadas
2005 Kauno 1
8
161Medekša Dainius
2005 Elektrėnų
9
283Kiseliov Daniil
2005 Visagino
92 K-1 200m Jaunutės 2005 A 1/3 i FIN (QF) 4/7 i PF (QS) + 8 g.l (BT) H1 2021-07-11 09:30
Takelis Dalyvis (-iai) Gimimo metai Komanda (-os)
4
34Glemžaitė Kotryna
2005 Panevėžio
5
265Sinicaitė Miglė
2005 Zarasų
6
86Linkutė Evaa
2005 Šiaulių
7
255Juškaitė Danielė
2005 Šiaulių
93 K-1 200m Jaunutės 2005 A 1/3 i FIN (QF) 4/7 i PF (QS) + 8 g.l (BT) H2 2021-07-11 09:33
Takelis Dalyvis (-iai) Gimimo metai Komanda (-os)
3
197Špakauskaitė Jeva
2005 Visagino
4
196Valuta Karina
2005 Visagino
5
286Sabrina Zadorskaya
2005 Visagino
6
69Bakanovaitė Saulė
2005 Kauno 1
7
122Žiogaitė Agnė
2005 Plungės
8
264Stumbraitė Karolina
2005 Zarasų
94 K-1 200m Jaunučiai 2006 A 1 i FIN (QF) A 2/7 i PF (QS) H1 2021-07-11 09:36
Takelis Dalyvis (-iai) Gimimo metai Komanda (-os)
2
27Misiūnas Titas
2006 Panevėžio
3
77Zalatorius Gustas
2006 Kauno 1
4
246Ruzgys Nedas
2006 Kauno 1
5
64Patinskas Rapolas
2006 Kauno 1
6
82Bajerkevičius Kipras
2006 Kauno 1
7
79Skominas Mangirdas
2006 Kauno 1
8
94Petronis Emilis
2006 Panevėžio
9
18Valma Paulius
2006 Panevėžio
95 K-1 200m Jaunučiai 2006 A 1 i FIN (QF) A 2/7 i PF (QS) H2 2021-07-11 09:39
Takelis Dalyvis (-iai) Gimimo metai Komanda (-os)
2
226Politajev Danil
2006 Klaipėdos
3
139Mačiulis Faustas
2006 Panevėžio
4
99Velebskij Valentin
2006 Visagino
5
28Simanavičius Danas
2006 Panevėžio
6
117Stankevičius Ugnius
2006 Marijampolės
7
103Gancevičius Dominykas
2006 Vilniaus
8
260Jurgaitis Gvidas
2006 Šiaulių
96 K-1 200m Jaunučiai 2006 A 1 i FIN (QF) A 2/7 i PF (QS) H3 2021-07-11 09:42
Takelis Dalyvis (-iai) Gimimo metai Komanda (-os)
2
224Matasov Georgij
2006 Klaipėdos
3
225Macijauskas Mikas
2006 Klaipėdos
4
80Guoga Martynas
2006 Kauno 1
5
259Luksas Laurynas
2006 Šiaulių
6
119Žilinskas Titas
2006 Marijampolės
7
199Klipenštein Dominikas
2006 Visagino
8
78Marcinkevičius Ignas
2006 Kauno 1
9
54Rimšas Orestas
2006 Panevėžio SG
97 C-1 200m Jaunučiai 2006 A 1/3 i FIN (QF) 4/7 i PF (QS) + 8 g.l (BT) H1 2021-07-11 09:45
Takelis Dalyvis (-iai) Gimimo metai Komanda (-os)
2
165Kokanauskis Jokubas
2006 Vilniaus
3
142Valiukas Deividas
2006 Kauno 1
4
145Bivainis Nojus
2006 Kauno 1
5
130Tiškus Laimonas
2006 Plungės
6
58Raila Deimantas
2006 Panevėžio SG
7
133Laurinaitis Adomas
2006 Plungės
8
151Klimaitis Gabrielius
2006 Šiaulių
98 C-1 200m Jaunučiai 2006 A 1/3 i FIN (QF) 4/7 i PF (QS) + 8 g.l (BT) H2 2021-07-11 09:48
Takelis Dalyvis (-iai) Gimimo metai Komanda (-os)
2
291Dalyvis Nekonkurse
2006 LBKIF
3
288Vasiljev Vladislav
2006 Visagino
4
74Tručinskas Daugirdas
2006 Kauno 1
5
75Jančauskas Nojus
2006 Kauno 1
6
73Tručinskas Daumantas
2006 Kauno 1
7
163Stefanovič Adas
2006 Elektrėnų
8
59Jonelis Danas
2006 Panevėžio SG
99 K-1 200m Berniukai A 1/5 i PF (QF) + 6 g.l (BT) H1 2021-07-11 09:51
Takelis Dalyvis (-iai) Gimimo metai Komanda (-os)
2
210Balčiūnas Ignas
2007 Kauno 1
3
202Noreikis Artūras
2008 Visagino
4
40Butkus Kristupas
2008 Panevėžio
5
7Adrijus Beržonskis
2009 Šilutės raj.
6
173Žitkus Armandas
2009 Skuodo
7
23Gritėnas Domantas
2007 Panevėžio
8
227Tarvydas Arnas
2007 Klaipėdos
9
8Beržonskis Almantas
2007 Šilutės raj.
100 K-1 200m Berniukai A 1/5 i PF (QF) + 6 g.l (BT) H2 2021-07-11 09:55
Takelis Dalyvis (-iai) Gimimo metai Komanda (-os)
2
9Timoščenko Ignas
2008 Šilutės raj.
3
216Bubnys Faustas
2008 Klaipėdos
4
274Šabajev Dmitrij
2010 Zarasų
5
25Lapinskas Kajus
2008 Panevėžio
6
203Radiuk Vasilij
2008 Visagino
7
254JASILEVICIUS TOMAS
2009 Šiaulių
8
215Malakauskas Domantas
2008 Klaipėdos
101 K-1 200m Berniukai A 1/5 i PF (QF) + 6 g.l (BT) H3 2021-07-11 09:59
Takelis Dalyvis (-iai) Gimimo metai Komanda (-os)
2
228Rakauskas Justas
2007 Klaipėdos
3
110Grinkevičius Julius
2008 Marijampolės
4
281Seneliūnas Edvinas
2008 Šiaulių
5
70Kairys Denis
2008 Kauno 1
6
244Malinauskas Rapolas
2007 Kauno 1
7
118Volkovičius Arnas
2007 Marijampolės
8
114Miglinas Adomas
2009 Marijampolės
9
239Varkulevičius Denas
2007 Klaipėdos
102 K-1 200m Berniukai A 1/5 i PF (QF) + 6 g.l (BT) H4 2021-07-11 10:03
Takelis Dalyvis (-iai) Gimimo metai Komanda (-os)
2
214Naglis Aringas
2008 Klaipėdos
3
211Mineikis Edgaras
2007 Klaipėdos
4
212Gustaitis Žygimantas
2007 Klaipėdos
5
134Derukas Vytas
2007 Panevėžio
6
125Rupeika Benas
2008 Plungės
7
217Katkauskas Jurandas
2008 Klaipėdos
8
276Boriakas Olegas
2010 Zarasų
9
233Bagdonas Povilas
2007 Kauno 1
103 K-1 200m Berniukai A 1/5 i PF (QF) + 6 g.l (BT) H5 2021-07-11 10:07
Takelis Dalyvis (-iai) Gimimo metai Komanda (-os)
2
204Tatarinov Aleksandr
2007 Visagino
3
273Tamaševičius Dominykas
2009 Zarasų
4
261Povilaitis Motiejus
2007 Šiaulių
5
172Kviezla Rokas
2008 Skuodo
6
275Andrijauskas Donatas
2008 Zarasų
7
10Gudauskas Arnoldas
2007 Šilutės raj.
8
280Klimišauskas Gytis
2010 Šiaulių
9
179Jančė Benas
2008 Šilutės raj.
104 K-1 200m Berniukai A 1/5 i PF (QF) + 6 g.l (BT) H6 2021-07-11 10:11
Takelis Dalyvis (-iai) Gimimo metai Komanda (-os)
2
24Keblys Benediktas
2007 Panevėžio
3
235Pranaitis Arijus
2007 Klaipėdos
4
26Mačionis Lukas
2008 Panevėžio
5
238Martynaitis Tadas
2008 Klaipėdos
6
104Stokė Benediktas
2008 Vilniaus
7
242Vadeika Matas
2008 Kauno 1
8
67Poviliūnas Emilijus
2007 Kauno 1
9
116Sasnauskas Markas
2008 Marijampolės
105 K-1 200m Berniukai A 1/5 i PF (QF) + 6 g.l (BT) H7 2021-07-11 10:15
Takelis Dalyvis (-iai) Gimimo metai Komanda (-os)
2
171Eitutis Karolis
2007 Skuodo
3
245Karuža Dominikas
2008 Kauno 1
4
180Balceris Ignas
2009 Šilutės raj.
5
229Butikis Faustas
2007 Klaipėdos
6
230Salnik Maksim
2007 Klaipėdos
7
68Baranauskas Nojus
2007 Kauno 1
8
247Liaudanskas Grantas
2008 Kauno 1
9
262Tolkačiovas Augustas
2007 Šiaulių
106 C-1 200m Berniukai A 1/3 i FIN (QF) 4/7 i PF (QS) + 8 g.l (BT) H1 2021-07-11 10:19
Takelis Dalyvis (-iai) Gimimo metai Komanda (-os)
2
285Neverauskas Faustas
2008 Visagino
3
129Vilkas Leonardas
2007 Plungės
4
190Tarasiuk Danila
2007 Visagino
5
162Kybartas Lukas
2007 Elektrėnų
6
164Binevič Danila
2007 Vilniaus
7
282Jankauskas Arnas
2007 Šiaulių
8
147Macius Arnass
2010 Šiaulių
9
191Blaževičius Eimantas
2010 Visagino
107 C-1 200m Berniukai A 1/3 i FIN (QF) 4/7 i PF (QS) + 8 g.l (BT) H2 2021-07-11 10:23
Takelis Dalyvis (-iai) Gimimo metai Komanda (-os)
2
284Papshel Daniil
2007 Visagino
3
155Vilimas Oskaras
2007 Šiaulių
4
21Gaurys Dainielius
2007 Panevėžio
5
188Šimkūnas Vitalij
2007 Visagino
6
207Kožuščenko Boris
2008 Klaipėdos
7
22Gaurys Dovydas
2007 Panevėžio
8
189Tarasiuk Jaroslav
2008 Visagino
108 K-1 200m Mergaitės 2007-2010 A 1/6 i PF (QS) + 3 g.p.l(BBT) H1 2021-07-11 10:27
Takelis Dalyvis (-iai) Gimimo metai Komanda (-os)
2
87Lauceviciute Skaiste
2007 Šiaulių
3
175Mitkutė Anelė
2010 Skuodo
4
174Mitkutė Liucija
2009 Skuodo
5
42Juškaitė Beatričė
2007 Panevėžio
6
92Kraujalytė Elija
2010 Panevėžio
8
221Kotryna Stončiūtėė
2007 Klaipėdos
9
267Milašiūtė Ema
2007 Zarasų
109 K-1 200m Mergaitės 2007-2010 A 1/6 i PF (QS) + 3 g.p.l(BBT) H2 2021-07-11 10:31
Takelis Dalyvis (-iai) Gimimo metai Komanda (-os)
1
46Vaičikonytė Rasa
2007 Panevėžio
2
243Malinauskaitė Elena
2010 Kauno 1
3
272Čiškauskaitė Kamilė
2008 Zarasų
4
108Jankauskaitė Milė
2008 Marijampolės
5
45Savickytė Indrė
2007 Panevėžio
6
198Plotnickaja Anna
2007 Visagino
7
220Sutkaityte Silvija
2008 Kauno 1
8
107Gudelevičiūtė Skaiva
2007 Marijampolės
9
270Aksiutovaitė Rugilė
2008 Zarasų
110 K-1 200m Mergaitės 2007-2010 A 1/6 i PF (QS) + 3 g.p.l(BBT) H3 2021-07-11 10:35
Takelis Dalyvis (-iai) Gimimo metai Komanda (-os)
1
105Čebatoriūtė Urtė
2009 Marijampolės
2
38Bakaitė Gabija
2007 Panevėžio
3
234Griškevičiūtė Solveiga
2008 Kauno 1
4
102Žukaitė Patricija
2007 Vilniaus
5
89Čiuknaitė Deimantė
2008 Šiaulių
6
209Marcinkevičiūtė Meida
2008 Kauno 1
7
88Mikalauskaite Leja
2008 Šiaulių
8
177Šimkutė Mingailė
2008 Skuodo
9
90Cepauskaite Gabriele
2009 Šiaulių
111 K-1 200m Mergaitės 2007-2010 A 1/6 i PF (QS) + 3 g.p.l(BBT) H4 2021-07-11 10:39
Takelis Dalyvis (-iai) Gimimo metai Komanda (-os)
2
93Matelytė Viltė
2009 Panevėžio
3
101Šolomovaitė Agota
2009 Vilniaus
4
269Šeibotaitė Airida
2009 Zarasų
5
106Grigutytė Justė
2009 Marijampolės
6
178Šilgalytė Evita
2008 Skuodo
7
240Skripkauskaitė Justė
2009 Klaipėdos
8
176Stasiulytė Erta
2008 Skuodo
9
268Ragauskaitė Stela
2010 Zarasų
112 K-2 200m Jauniai A 1/3 i FIN (QF) 4/7 i PF (QS) + 8 g.l (BT) H1 2021-07-11 10:43
Takelis Dalyvis (-iai) Gimimo metai Komanda (-os)
3
115Repšys Liudvikas
84Buivydas Laisvydas
2004
2004
Marijampolės
Šiaulių
4
14Stasiškis Mantas
13Zavackis Nedas
2003
2003
Panevėžio
5
57Rimšas Dovydas
213Mamedov Alanas
2004
2004
Panevėžio SG
Klaipėdos
6
263Filipavičius Tomas
200Igumnov Viktor
2003
2003
Zarasų
Visagino
7
222Baužys Armonas
223Navickas Povilas
2004
2004
Klaipėdos
8
253Rakšnys Nojus
250Martinkus Erikas
2004
2004
Šiaulių
Šiaulių SG
113 K-2 200m Jauniai A 1/3 i FIN (QF) 4/7 i PF (QS) + 8 g.l (BT) H2 2021-07-11 10:46
Takelis Dalyvis (-iai) Gimimo metai Komanda (-os)
3
137Nakčeris Ignas
138Šukys Tautvydas
2004
2003
Panevėžio
4
256Bratich Marco
249Šličius Arūnas
2003
2003
Šiaulių
Šiaulių SG
5
169Bendikas Kristupas
168Macevičius Armandas
2003
2003
Skuodo
6
50Kairys Heraldas
51Sakalauskas Rytis
2003
2003
Panevėžio SG
7
12Karolis Laskovas
15Vilčinskas Benas
2004
2004
Panevėžio
8
231Kolelis Lukas
193Noreikis Henrikas
2004
2004
Visagino
114 K-2 200m Jaunučiai 2005-2006 A 1/3 i FIN (QF) 4/7 i PF (QS) + 8 g.l (BT) H1 2021-07-11 10:58
Takelis Dalyvis (-iai) Gimimo metai Komanda (-os)
2
32Bukauskas Linas
55Kraujalis Nedas
2005
2005
Panevėžio
Panevėžio SG
3
66Jūrelė Vytautas
64Patinskas Rapolas
2005
2006
Kauno 1
4
39Borisas Vilius
36Viršilas Augustas
2005
2005
Panevėžio
5
76Sakevičius Paulius
77Zalatorius Gustas
2006
2006
Kauno 1
6
63Liškauskas Naglis
65Nekrošius Domas
2005
2005
Kauno 1
7
78Marcinkevičius Ignas
79Skominas Mangirdas
2006
2006
Kauno 1
8
33Chainauskas Tomas
56Grybė Martynas
2005
2005
Panevėžio
Panevėžio SG
9
237Ivoška Titas
236Zalieckas Deividas
2005
2005
Klaipėdos
115 K-2 200m Jaunučiai 2005-2006 A 1/3 i FIN (QF) 4/7 i PF (QS) + 8 g.l (BT) H2 2021-07-11 11:01
Takelis Dalyvis (-iai) Gimimo metai Komanda (-os)
2
225Macijauskas Mikas
226Politajev Danil
2006
2006
Klaipėdos
3
120Razma Dominykas
257Bratich Dario
2005
2005
Plungės
Šiaulių
4
201Davydov Aleksandr
199Klipenštein Dominikas
2005
2006
Visagino
5
139Mačiulis Faustas
140Rodriguez-Alekna Šarunas
2006
2005
Panevėžio
6
82Bajerkevičius Kipras
80Guoga Martynas
2006
2006
Kauno 1
7
61Bakas Rytis
60Bružas Eligijus
2005
2005
Panevėžio SG
8
184Tomm Feodor
99Velebskij Valentin
2005
2006
Visagino
9
112Katilius Domantas
119Žilinskas Titas
2005
2006
Marijampolės
116 K-2 200m Berniukai 2007-2010 A 1/3 i FIN (QF) 4/7 i PF (QS) + 8 g.l (BT) H1 2021-07-11 11:13
Takelis Dalyvis (-iai) Gimimo metai Komanda (-os)
1
215Malakauskas Domantas
216Bubnys Faustas
2008
2008
Klaipėdos
2
68Baranauskas Nojus
67Poviliūnas Emilijus
2007
2007
Kauno 1
3
114Miglinas Adomas
116Sasnauskas Markas
2009
2008
Marijampolės
4
210Balčiūnas Ignas
232Jančauskas Markas
2007
2007
Kauno 1
5
171Eitutis Karolis
173Žitkus Armandas
2007
2009
Skuodo
6
23Gritėnas Domantas
26Mačionis Lukas
2007
2008
Panevėžio
7
238Martynaitis Tadas
235Pranaitis Arijus
2008
2007
Klaipėdos
8
110Grinkevičius Julius
104Stokė Benediktas
2008
2008
Marijampolės
Vilniaus
9
275Andrijauskas Donatas
276Boriakas Olegas
2008
2010
Zarasų
117 K-2 200m Berniukai 2007-2010 A 1/3 i FIN (QF) 4/7 i PF (QS) + 8 g.l (BT) H2 2021-07-11 11:16
Takelis Dalyvis (-iai) Gimimo metai Komanda (-os)
1
212Gustaitis Žygimantas
211Mineikis Edgaras
2007
2007
Klaipėdos
2
8Beržonskis Almantas
10Gudauskas Arnoldas
2007
2007
Šilutės raj.
3
228Rakauskas Justas
227Tarvydas Arnas
2007
2007
Klaipėdos
4
7Adrijus Beržonskis
9Timoščenko Ignas
2009
2008
Šilutės raj.
5
274Šabajev Dmitrij
273Tamaševičius Dominykas
2010
2009
Zarasų
6
24Keblys Benediktas
25Lapinskas Kajus
2007
2008
Panevėžio
7
217Katkauskas Jurandas
214Naglis Aringas
2008
2008
Klaipėdos
8
229Butikis Faustas
230Salnik Maksim
2007
2007
Klaipėdos
9
202Noreikis Artūras
204Tatarinov Aleksandr
2008
2007
Visagino
118 K-2 200m Mergaitės 2007-2010 A 1/3 i FIN (QF) 4/7 i PF (QS) + 8 g.l (BT) H1 2021-07-11 11:30
Takelis Dalyvis (-iai) Gimimo metai Komanda (-os)
2
221Kotryna Stončiūtėė
87Lauceviciute Skaiste
2007
2007
Klaipėdos
Šiaulių
3
209Marcinkevičiūtė Meida
208Vytėnaitė Eglė
2008
2008
Kauno 1
4
38Bakaitė Gabija
46Vaičikonytė Rasa
2007
2007
Panevėžio
5
105Čebatoriūtė Urtė
108Jankauskaitė Milė
2009
2008
Marijampolės
6
42Juškaitė Beatričė
45Savickytė Indrė
2007
2007
Panevėžio
7
270Aksiutovaitė Rugilė
271Burokaitė Eivilė
2008
2008
Zarasų
8
267Milašiūtė Ema
268Ragauskaitė Stela
2007
2010
Zarasų
9
175Mitkutė Anelė
240Skripkauskaitė Justė
2010
2009
Skuodo
Klaipėdos
119 K-2 200m Mergaitės 2007-2010 A 1/3 i FIN (QF) 4/7 i PF (QS) + 8 g.l (BT) H2 2021-07-11 11:33
Takelis Dalyvis (-iai) Gimimo metai Komanda (-os)
2
174Mitkutė Liucija
176Stasiulytė Erta
2009
2008
Skuodo
3
106Grigutytė Justė
109Šatavičiūtė Agnė
2009
2010
Marijampolės
4
91Jankaitytė Valentina
88Mikalauskaite Leja
2007
2008
Šiaulių
5
178Šilgalytė Evita
177Šimkutė Mingailė
2008
2008
Skuodo
6
272Čiškauskaitė Kamilė
269Šeibotaitė Airida
2008
2009
Zarasų
7
92Kraujalytė Elija
93Matelytė Viltė
2010
2009
Panevėžio
8
107Gudelevičiūtė Skaiva
102Žukaitė Patricija
2007
2007
Marijampolės
Vilniaus
120 K-1 200m Jauniai B 1/3 i FIN (QF) SF1 2021-07-11 11:36
Takelis Dalyvis (-iai) Gimimo metai Komanda (-os)
1
83Bajerkevičius Simas
2004 Kauno 1
2
213Mamedov Alanas
2004 Klaipėdos
3
223Navickas Povilas
2004 Klaipėdos
4
138Šukys Tautvydas
2003 Panevėžio
5
256Bratich Marco
2003 Šiaulių
6
251Bartkus Tomas
2003 Šiaulių
7
263Filipavičius Tomas
2003 Zarasų
8
168Macevičius Armandas
2003 Skuodo
9
84Buivydas Laisvydas
2004 Šiaulių
121 K-1 200m Jauniai B 1/3 i FIN (QF) SF2 2021-07-11 11:39
Takelis Dalyvis (-iai) Gimimo metai Komanda (-os)
1
222Baužys Armonas
2004 Klaipėdos
2
29Šimoliūnas Tomas
2004 Panevėžio
3
194Sutiagin Kiril
2004 Visagino
4
123Gailiūnas Tomas
2004 Plungės
5
249Šličius Arūnas
2003 Šiaulių SG
6
200Igumnov Viktor
2003 Visagino
7
57Rimšas Dovydas
2004 Panevėžio SG
8
252Andriuška Deimondas
2004 Šiaulių
9
2Višnevskis Andrius
2004 Trakų
122 K-1 200m Jauniai B 1/3 i FIN (QF) SF3 2021-07-11 11:42
Takelis Dalyvis (-iai) Gimimo metai Komanda (-os)
1
115Repšys Liudvikas
2004 Marijampolės
2
250Martinkus Erikas
2004 Šiaulių SG
3
137Nakčeris Ignas
2004 Panevėžio
4
20Čepelė Povilas
2004 Panevėžio
5
193Noreikis Henrikas
2004 Visagino
6
135Meškauskas Einaras
2003 Panevėžio
7
15Vilčinskas Benas
2004 Panevėžio
8
231Kolelis Lukas
2004 Visagino
9
219Žumbakys Povilas
2003 Kauno 1
123 K-1 200m Jaunučiai 2005 B 1/3 i FIN (QF) SF1 2021-07-11 11:45
Takelis Dalyvis (-iai) Gimimo metai Komanda (-os)
1
66Jūrelė Vytautas
2005 Kauno 1
2
61Bakas Rytis
2005 Panevėžio SG
3
258Šablinskas Aronas
2005 Šiaulių
4
60Bružas Eligijus
2005 Panevėžio SG
5
184Tomm Feodor
2005 Visagino
6
55Kraujalis Nedas
2005 Panevėžio SG
7
16Grybė Jonas
2005 Panevėžio
8
36Viršilas Augustas
2005 Panevėžio
9
17Blažis Deimintas
2005 Panevėžio
124 K-1 200m Jaunučiai 2005 B 1/3 i FIN (QF) SF2 2021-07-11 11:48
Takelis Dalyvis (-iai) Gimimo metai Komanda (-os)
1
237Ivoška Titas
2005 Klaipėdos
2
170Jablonskis Julius
2005 Skuodo
3
120Razma Dominykas
2005 Plungės
4
257Bratich Dario
2005 Šiaulių
5
1Bareika Domas
2005 Trakų
6
185Žaleiko Andrej
2005 Visagino
7
33Chainauskas Tomas
2005 Panevėžio
8
201Davydov Aleksandr
2005 Visagino
9
140Rodriguez-Alekna Šarunas
2005 Panevėžio
125 K-1 200m Jaunučiai 2005 B 1/3 i FIN (QF) SF3 2021-07-11 11:51
Takelis Dalyvis (-iai) Gimimo metai Komanda (-os)
1
37Adomavičius Gabrielis
2005 Panevėžio
2
43Matula Matas
2005 Panevėžio
3
39Borisas Vilius
2005 Panevėžio
4
32Bukauskas Linas
2005 Panevėžio
5
112Katilius Domantas
2005 Marijampolės
6
56Grybė Martynas
2005 Panevėžio SG
7
236Zalieckas Deividas
2005 Klaipėdos
8
63Liškauskas Naglis
2005 Kauno 1
9
124Vaitkus Matas
2005 Plungės
126 C-1 200m Jaunučiai 2005 A 1/3 i FIN (QF) lik. iškrenta (RO) SF1 2021-07-11 11:54
Takelis Dalyvis (-iai) Gimimo metai Komanda (-os)
1
144Končius Tadas
2005 Kauno 1
2
206Valujev Daniil
2005 Klaipėdos
3
72Okulevičius Matas
2005 Kauno 1
4
161Medekša Dainius
2005 Elektrėnų
5
167Krutkevičius Mantas
2005 Vilniaus
6
192Rodionov Maksim
2005 Visagino
7
283Kiseliov Daniil
2005 Visagino
8
143Taujanskas Paulius
2005 Kauno 1
127 K-1 200m Jaunutės 2005 A 1/3 i FIN (QF) lik. iškrenta (RO) SF1 2021-07-11 11:57
Takelis Dalyvis (-iai) Gimimo metai Komanda (-os)
3
69Bakanovaitė Saulė
2005 Kauno 1
4
197Špakauskaitė Jeva
2005 Visagino
5
255Juškaitė Danielė
2005 Šiaulių
7
286Sabrina Zadorskaya
2005 Visagino
128 K-1 200m Jaunučiai 2006 B 1/3 i FIN (QF) SF1 2021-07-11 12:00
Takelis Dalyvis (-iai) Gimimo metai Komanda (-os)
1
77Zalatorius Gustas
2006 Kauno 1
2
28Simanavičius Danas
2006 Panevėžio
3
80Guoga Martynas
2006 Kauno 1
4
103Gancevičius Dominykas
2006 Vilniaus
5
82Bajerkevičius Kipras
2006 Kauno 1
6
199Klipenštein Dominikas
2006 Visagino
7
64Patinskas Rapolas
2006 Kauno 1
8
259Luksas Laurynas
2006 Šiaulių
9
226Politajev Danil
2006 Klaipėdos
129 K-1 200m Jaunučiai 2006 B 1/3 i FIN (QF) SF2 2021-07-11 12:03
Takelis Dalyvis (-iai) Gimimo metai Komanda (-os)
1
94Petronis Emilis
2006 Panevėžio
2
224Matasov Georgij
2006 Klaipėdos
3
260Jurgaitis Gvidas
2006 Šiaulių
4
119Žilinskas Titas
2006 Marijampolės
5
139Mačiulis Faustas
2006 Panevėžio
6
79Skominas Mangirdas
2006 Kauno 1
7
27Misiūnas Titas
2006 Panevėžio
8
117Stankevičius Ugnius
2006 Marijampolės
9
78Marcinkevičius Ignas
2006 Kauno 1
130 C-1 200m Jaunučiai 2006 A 1/3 i FIN (QF) lik. iškrenta (RO) SF1 2021-07-11 12:06
Takelis Dalyvis (-iai) Gimimo metai Komanda (-os)
2
165Kokanauskis Jokubas
2006 Vilniaus
3
74Tručinskas Daugirdas
2006 Kauno 1
4
75Jančauskas Nojus
2006 Kauno 1
5
145Bivainis Nojus
2006 Kauno 1
6
151Klimaitis Gabrielius
2006 Šiaulių
7
59Jonelis Danas
2006 Panevėžio SG
8
142Valiukas Deividas
2006 Kauno 1
131 K-1 200m Berniukai B 1/2 i FIN (QF) SF1 2021-07-11 12:09
Takelis Dalyvis (-iai) Gimimo metai Komanda (-os)
1
8Beržonskis Almantas
2007 Šilutės raj.
2
118Volkovičius Arnas
2007 Marijampolės
3
262Tolkačiovas Augustas
2007 Šiaulių
4
261Povilaitis Motiejus
2007 Šiaulių
5
227Tarvydas Arnas
2007 Klaipėdos
6
217Katkauskas Jurandas
2008 Klaipėdos
7
24Keblys Benediktas
2007 Panevėžio
8
25Lapinskas Kajus
2008 Panevėžio
9
276Boriakas Olegas
2010 Zarasų
132 K-1 200m Berniukai B 1/2 i FIN (QF) SF2 2021-07-11 12:13
Takelis Dalyvis (-iai) Gimimo metai Komanda (-os)
1
67Poviliūnas Emilijus
2007 Kauno 1
3
125Rupeika Benas
2008 Plungės
4
23Gritėnas Domantas
2007 Panevėžio
5
203Radiuk Vasilij
2008 Visagino
6
204Tatarinov Aleksandr
2007 Visagino
7
70Kairys Denis
2008 Kauno 1
8
242Vadeika Matas
2008 Kauno 1
9
9Timoščenko Ignas
2008 Šilutės raj.
133 K-1 200m Berniukai B 1/2 i FIN (QF) SF3 2021-07-11 12:17
Takelis Dalyvis (-iai) Gimimo metai Komanda (-os)
1
68Baranauskas Nojus
2007 Kauno 1
2
280Klimišauskas Gytis
2010 Šiaulių
3
210Balčiūnas Ignas
2007 Kauno 1
4
26Mačionis Lukas
2008 Panevėžio
5
228Rakauskas Justas
2007 Klaipėdos
6
110Grinkevičius Julius
2008 Marijampolės
7
215Malakauskas Domantas
2008 Klaipėdos
8
211Mineikis Edgaras
2007 Klaipėdos
9
179Jančė Benas
2008 Šilutės raj.
134 K-1 200m Berniukai B 1/2 i FIN (QF) SF4 2021-07-11 12:21
Takelis Dalyvis (-iai) Gimimo metai Komanda (-os)
1
114Miglinas Adomas
2009 Marijampolės
2
202Noreikis Artūras
2008 Visagino
3
254JASILEVICIUS TOMAS
2009 Šiaulių
4
171Eitutis Karolis
2007 Skuodo
5
214Naglis Aringas
2008 Klaipėdos
6
104Stokė Benediktas
2008 Vilniaus
7
10Gudauskas Arnoldas
2007 Šilutės raj.
8
229Butikis Faustas
2007 Klaipėdos
9
212Gustaitis Žygimantas
2007 Klaipėdos
135 C-1 200m Berniukai A 1/3 i FIN (QF) lik. iškrenta (RO) SF1 2021-07-11 12:24
Takelis Dalyvis (-iai) Gimimo metai Komanda (-os)
1
189Tarasiuk Jaroslav
2008 Visagino
2
191Blaževičius Eimantas
2010 Visagino
3
284Papshel Daniil
2007 Visagino
4
207Kožuščenko Boris
2008 Klaipėdos
5
164Binevič Danila
2007 Vilniaus
6
147Macius Arnass
2010 Šiaulių
7
155Vilimas Oskaras
2007 Šiaulių
8
282Jankauskas Arnas
2007 Šiaulių
136 K-1 200m Mergaitės 2007-2010 B 1/3 i FIN (QF) SF1 2021-07-11 12:28
Takelis Dalyvis (-iai) Gimimo metai Komanda (-os)
1
198Plotnickaja Anna
2007 Visagino
2
177Šimkutė Mingailė
2008 Skuodo
3
176Stasiulytė Erta
2008 Skuodo
4
46Vaičikonytė Rasa
2007 Panevėžio
5
267Milašiūtė Ema
2007 Zarasų
6
102Žukaitė Patricija
2007 Vilniaus
7
240Skripkauskaitė Justė
2009 Klaipėdos
8
174Mitkutė Liucija
2009 Skuodo
9
209Marcinkevičiūtė Meida
2008 Kauno 1
137 K-1 200m Mergaitės 2007-2010 B 1/3 i FIN (QF) SF2 2021-07-11 12:32
Takelis Dalyvis (-iai) Gimimo metai Komanda (-os)
1
272Čiškauskaitė Kamilė
2008 Zarasų
2
42Juškaitė Beatričė
2007 Panevėžio
3
88Mikalauskaite Leja
2008 Šiaulių
4
101Šolomovaitė Agota
2009 Vilniaus
5
107Gudelevičiūtė Skaiva
2007 Marijampolės
6
87Lauceviciute Skaiste
2007 Šiaulių
7
105Čebatoriūtė Urtė
2009 Marijampolės
8
45Savickytė Indrė
2007 Panevėžio
9
106Grigutytė Justė
2009 Marijampolės
138 K-1 200m Mergaitės 2007-2010 B 1/3 i FIN (QF) SF3 2021-07-11 12:36
Takelis Dalyvis (-iai) Gimimo metai Komanda (-os)
1
92Kraujalytė Elija
2010 Panevėžio
2
269Šeibotaitė Airida
2009 Zarasų
3
220Sutkaityte Silvija
2008 Kauno 1
4
38Bakaitė Gabija
2007 Panevėžio
5
268Ragauskaitė Stela
2010 Zarasų
6
221Kotryna Stončiūtėė
2007 Klaipėdos
7
108Jankauskaitė Milė
2008 Marijampolės
8
234Griškevičiūtė Solveiga
2008 Kauno 1
9
175Mitkutė Anelė
2010 Skuodo
139 K-2 200m Jauniai A 1/3 i FIN (QF) lik. iškrenta (RO) SF1 2021-07-11 12:40
Takelis Dalyvis (-iai) Gimimo metai Komanda (-os)
3
169Bendikas Kristupas
168Macevičius Armandas
2003
2003
Skuodo
4
137Nakčeris Ignas
138Šukys Tautvydas
2004
2003
Panevėžio
5
222Baužys Armonas
223Navickas Povilas
2004
2004
Klaipėdos
6
115Repšys Liudvikas
84Buivydas Laisvydas
2004
2004
Marijampolės
Šiaulių
7
231Kolelis Lukas
193Noreikis Henrikas
2004
2004
Visagino
140 K-2 200m Jaunučiai 2005-2006 A 1/3 i FIN (QF) lik. iškrenta (RO) SF1 2021-07-11 12:52
Takelis Dalyvis (-iai) Gimimo metai Komanda (-os)
1
139Mačiulis Faustas
140Rodriguez-Alekna Šarunas
2006
2005
Panevėžio
2
76Sakevičius Paulius
77Zalatorius Gustas
2006
2006
Kauno 1
3
201Davydov Aleksandr
199Klipenštein Dominikas
2005
2006
Visagino
4
120Razma Dominykas
257Bratich Dario
2005
2005
Plungės
Šiaulių
5
63Liškauskas Naglis
65Nekrošius Domas
2005
2005
Kauno 1
6
78Marcinkevičius Ignas
79Skominas Mangirdas
2006
2006
Kauno 1
7
82Bajerkevičius Kipras
80Guoga Martynas
2006
2006
Kauno 1
8
66Jūrelė Vytautas
64Patinskas Rapolas
2005
2006
Kauno 1
9
237Ivoška Titas
236Zalieckas Deividas
2005
2005
Klaipėdos
141 K-2 200m Berniukai 2007-2010 A 1/3 i FIN (QF) lik. iškrenta (RO) SF1 2021-07-11 13:06
Takelis Dalyvis (-iai) Gimimo metai Komanda (-os)
1
24Keblys Benediktas
25Lapinskas Kajus
2007
2008
Panevėžio
2
275Andrijauskas Donatas
276Boriakas Olegas
2008
2010
Zarasų
3
8Beržonskis Almantas
10Gudauskas Arnoldas
2007
2007
Šilutės raj.
4
212Gustaitis Žygimantas
211Mineikis Edgaras
2007
2007
Klaipėdos
5
110Grinkevičius Julius
104Stokė Benediktas
2008
2008
Marijampolės
Vilniaus
6
171Eitutis Karolis
173Žitkus Armandas
2007
2009
Skuodo
7
202Noreikis Artūras
204Tatarinov Aleksandr
2008
2007
Visagino
8
238Martynaitis Tadas
235Pranaitis Arijus
2008
2007
Klaipėdos
9
7Adrijus Beržonskis
9Timoščenko Ignas
2009
2008
Šilutės raj.
142 K-2 200m Mergaitės 2007-2010 A 1/3 i FIN (QF) lik. iškrenta (RO) SF1 2021-07-11 13:20
Takelis Dalyvis (-iai) Gimimo metai Komanda (-os)
1
106Grigutytė Justė
109Šatavičiūtė Agnė
2009
2010
Marijampolės
2
175Mitkutė Anelė
240Skripkauskaitė Justė
2010
2009
Skuodo
Klaipėdos
3
178Šilgalytė Evita
177Šimkutė Mingailė
2008
2008
Skuodo
4
272Čiškauskaitė Kamilė
269Šeibotaitė Airida
2008
2009
Zarasų
5
42Juškaitė Beatričė
45Savickytė Indrė
2007
2007
Panevėžio
6
105Čebatoriūtė Urtė
108Jankauskaitė Milė
2009
2008
Marijampolės
7
92Kraujalytė Elija
93Matelytė Viltė
2010
2009
Panevėžio
8
209Marcinkevičiūtė Meida
208Vytėnaitė Eglė
2008
2008
Kauno 1
9
270Aksiutovaitė Rugilė
271Burokaitė Eivilė
2008
2008
Zarasų
143 K-1 200m Jauniai FA 2021-07-11 14:40
Takelis Dalyvis (-iai) Gimimo metai Komanda (-os)
1
29Šimoliūnas Tomas
2004 Panevėžio
2
193Noreikis Henrikas
2004 Visagino
3
251Bartkus Tomas
2003 Šiaulių
4
249Šličius Arūnas
2003 Šiaulių SG
5
256Bratich Marco
2003 Šiaulių
6
20Čepelė Povilas
2004 Panevėžio
7
194Sutiagin Kiril
2004 Visagino
8
138Šukys Tautvydas
2003 Panevėžio
9
137Nakčeris Ignas
2004 Panevėžio
144 C-1 200m Jauniai FA 2021-07-11 14:45
Takelis Dalyvis (-iai) Gimimo metai Komanda (-os)
4
166Kokanauskis Nojus
2004 Vilniaus
5
128Šakinis Edvinas
2003 Plungės
6
126Kovaliov Deniis
2004 Visagino
7
132Gudijus Lukas
2004 Plungės
145 K-1 200m Jaunės FA 2021-07-11 14:50
Takelis Dalyvis (-iai) Gimimo metai Komanda (-os)
2
35Srivkinaitė Gabrielė
2003 Panevėžio
3
4Vaitkutė Nomeda
2004 Šilutės raj.
4
52Timoščenko Paulina
2004 Panevėžio SG
5
3Rimkutė Lidija
2004 Šilutės raj.
6
277Januškaitė Ereta
2003 Šiaulių
7
121Sabaliauskaitė Ugnė
2004 Plungės
8
53Vidutytė Jonė
2004 Panevėžio SG
9
195Zujeva Tatjana
2003 Visagino
146 K-1 200m Jaunučiai 2005 FA 2021-07-11 14:55
Takelis Dalyvis (-iai) Gimimo metai Komanda (-os)
1
120Razma Dominykas
2005 Plungės
2
112Katilius Domantas
2005 Marijampolės
3
55Kraujalis Nedas
2005 Panevėžio SG
4
1Bareika Domas
2005 Trakų
5
184Tomm Feodor
2005 Visagino
6
32Bukauskas Linas
2005 Panevėžio
7
257Bratich Dario
2005 Šiaulių
8
60Bružas Eligijus
2005 Panevėžio SG
9
56Grybė Martynas
2005 Panevėžio SG
147 C-1 200m Jaunučiai 2005 FA 2021-07-11 15:00
Takelis Dalyvis (-iai) Gimimo metai Komanda (-os)
1
161Medekša Dainius
2005 Elektrėnų
2
150Vanagas Enrikas
2005 Šiaulių
3
149Dikšas Saulius
2005 Šiaulių
4
131Skarulskis Mantas
2005 Plungės
5
71Beinoras Džiugas
2005 Kauno 1
6
187Suchorukov Kiril
2005 Visagino
7
48Sokolovas Aleksandras
2005 Panevėžio
8
167Krutkevičius Mantas
2005 Vilniaus
9
72Okulevičius Matas
2005 Kauno 1
148 K-1 200m Jaunutės 2005 FA 2021-07-11 15:05
Takelis Dalyvis (-iai) Gimimo metai Komanda (-os)
1
69Bakanovaitė Saulė
2005 Kauno 1
2
196Valuta Karina
2005 Visagino
3
265Sinicaitė Miglė
2005 Zarasų
4
122Žiogaitė Agnė
2005 Plungės
5
34Glemžaitė Kotryna
2005 Panevėžio
6
264Stumbraitė Karolina
2005 Zarasų
7
86Linkutė Evaa
2005 Šiaulių
8
197Špakauskaitė Jeva
2005 Visagino
9
255Juškaitė Danielė
2005 Šiaulių
149 C-1 200m Jaunutės 2005-2006 FA 2021-07-11 15:10
Takelis Dalyvis (-iai) Gimimo metai Komanda (-os)
4
153Maciūtė Neda
2005 Šiaulių
5
154Baltrušaitytė Gabrielė
2006 Šiaulių
6
41Gaurytė Vytautė
2005 Panevėžio
150 K-1 200m Jaunučiai 2006 FA 2021-07-11 15:15
Takelis Dalyvis (-iai) Gimimo metai Komanda (-os)
1
82Bajerkevičius Kipras
2006 Kauno 1
2
224Matasov Georgij
2006 Klaipėdos
3
199Klipenštein Dominikas
2006 Visagino
4
99Velebskij Valentin
2006 Visagino
5
18Valma Paulius
2006 Panevėžio
6
54Rimšas Orestas
2006 Panevėžio SG
7
119Žilinskas Titas
2006 Marijampolės
8
80Guoga Martynas
2006 Kauno 1
9
79Skominas Mangirdas
2006 Kauno 1
151 C-1 200m Jaunučiai 2006 FA 2021-07-11 15:20
Takelis Dalyvis (-iai) Gimimo metai Komanda (-os)
1
75Jančauskas Nojus
2006 Kauno 1
2
288Vasiljev Vladislav
2006 Visagino
3
58Raila Deimantas
2006 Panevėžio SG
4
163Stefanovič Adas
2006 Elektrėnų
5
130Tiškus Laimonas
2006 Plungės
6
73Tručinskas Daumantas
2006 Kauno 1
7
133Laurinaitis Adomas
2006 Plungės
8
145Bivainis Nojus
2006 Kauno 1
9
59Jonelis Danas
2006 Panevėžio SG
152 K-1 200m Jaunutės 2006 FA 2021-07-11 15:25
Takelis Dalyvis (-iai) Gimimo metai Komanda (-os)
2
96Vainoraitė Goda
2006 Panevėžio
3
266Gasparavičiūtė Judita
2006 Zarasų
4
100Matulevičiūtė Ūla
2006 Vilniaus
5
181Pranskaitytė Austėja
2006 Šilutės raj.
6
44Railaitė Liucija
2006 Panevėžio
7
62Stankūnaitė Deimantė
2006 Kauno 1
8
97Nekrošaitė Ieva
2006 Visagino
9
5Kotikovaitė Austėja
2006 Šilutės raj.
153 K-1 200m Berniukai FA 2021-07-11 15:30
Takelis Dalyvis (-iai) Gimimo metai Komanda (-os)
1
262Tolkačiovas Augustas
2007 Šiaulių
2
227Tarvydas Arnas
2007 Klaipėdos
3
214Naglis Aringas
2008 Klaipėdos
4
125Rupeika Benas
2008 Plungės
5
217Katkauskas Jurandas
2008 Klaipėdos
6
228Rakauskas Justas
2007 Klaipėdos
7
67Poviliūnas Emilijus
2007 Kauno 1
8
26Mačionis Lukas
2008 Panevėžio
9
104Stokė Benediktas
2008 Vilniaus
154 C-1 200m Berniukai FA 2021-07-11 15:35
Takelis Dalyvis (-iai) Gimimo metai Komanda (-os)
1
164Binevič Danila
2007 Vilniaus
2
188Šimkūnas Vitalij
2007 Visagino
3
129Vilkas Leonardas
2007 Plungės
4
21Gaurys Dainielius
2007 Panevėžio
5
162Kybartas Lukas
2007 Elektrėnų
6
22Gaurys Dovydas
2007 Panevėžio
7
190Tarasiuk Danila
2007 Visagino
8
207Kožuščenko Boris
2008 Klaipėdos
9
284Papshel Daniil
2007 Visagino
155 K-1 200m Mergaitės 2007-2010 FA 2021-07-11 15:40
Takelis Dalyvis (-iai) Gimimo metai Komanda (-os)
1
42Juškaitė Beatričė
2007 Panevėžio
2
38Bakaitė Gabija
2007 Panevėžio
3
102Žukaitė Patricija
2007 Vilniaus
4
107Gudelevičiūtė Skaiva
2007 Marijampolės
5
267Milašiūtė Ema
2007 Zarasų
6
221Kotryna Stončiūtėė
2007 Klaipėdos
7
101Šolomovaitė Agota
2009 Vilniaus
8
176Stasiulytė Erta
2008 Skuodo
9
268Ragauskaitė Stela
2010 Zarasų
156 C-1 200m Mergaitės 2007-2010 FA 2021-07-11 15:45
Takelis Dalyvis (-iai) Gimimo metai Komanda (-os)
3
289Darija Karnickaya
2009 Visagino
4
157Marozaitė Rūta
2008 Šiaulių
5
156Jevtušenkaitė Julija
2008 Šiaulių
6
49Sokolovaitė Aleksandra
2007 Panevėžio
7
148Mėlynauskaitė Vanesa
2008 Šiaulių
8
152Markevičiūte Marija
2007 Šiaulių
157 K-2 200m Jauniai FA 2021-07-11 15:50
Takelis Dalyvis (-iai) Gimimo metai Komanda (-os)
1
231Kolelis Lukas
193Noreikis Henrikas
2004
2004
Visagino
2
12Karolis Laskovas
15Vilčinskas Benas
2004
2004
Panevėžio
3
253Rakšnys Nojus
250Martinkus Erikas
2004
2004
Šiaulių
Šiaulių SG
4
50Kairys Heraldas
51Sakalauskas Rytis
2003
2003
Panevėžio SG
5
14Stasiškis Mantas
13Zavackis Nedas
2003
2003
Panevėžio
6
256Bratich Marco
249Šličius Arūnas
2003
2003
Šiaulių
Šiaulių SG
7
57Rimšas Dovydas
213Mamedov Alanas
2004
2004
Panevėžio SG
Klaipėdos
8
137Nakčeris Ignas
138Šukys Tautvydas
2004
2003
Panevėžio
9
169Bendikas Kristupas
168Macevičius Armandas
2003
2003
Skuodo
158 K-2 200m Jaunės FA 2021-07-11 16:00
Takelis Dalyvis (-iai) Gimimo metai Komanda (-os)
4
4Vaitkutė Nomeda
3Rimkutė Lidija
2004
2004
Šilutės raj.
5
277Januškaitė Ereta
35Srivkinaitė Gabrielė
2003
2003
Šiaulių
Panevėžio
6
52Timoščenko Paulina
53Vidutytė Jonė
2004
2004
Panevėžio SG
159 K-2 200m Jaunučiai 2005-2006 FA 2021-07-11 16:13
Takelis Dalyvis (-iai) Gimimo metai Komanda (-os)
1
63Liškauskas Naglis
65Nekrošius Domas
2005
2005
Kauno 1
2
61Bakas Rytis
60Bružas Eligijus
2005
2005
Panevėžio SG
3
33Chainauskas Tomas
56Grybė Martynas
2005
2005
Panevėžio
Panevėžio SG
4
184Tomm Feodor
99Velebskij Valentin
2005
2006
Visagino
5
32Bukauskas Linas
55Kraujalis Nedas
2005
2005
Panevėžio
Panevėžio SG
6
112Katilius Domantas
119Žilinskas Titas
2005
2006
Marijampolės
7
39Borisas Vilius
36Viršilas Augustas
2005
2005
Panevėžio
8
120Razma Dominykas
257Bratich Dario
2005
2005
Plungės
Šiaulių
9
82Bajerkevičius Kipras
80Guoga Martynas
2006
2006
Kauno 1
160 C-2 200m Jaunučiai 2005-2006 FA 2021-07-11 16:18
Takelis Dalyvis (-iai) Gimimo metai Komanda (-os)
1
149Dikšas Saulius
150Vanagas Enrikas
2005
2005
Šiaulių
2
142Valiukas Deividas
146Petraitis Rokas
2006
2006
Kauno 1
3
71Beinoras Džiugas
72Okulevičius Matas
2005
2005
Kauno 1
4
59Jonelis Danas
58Raila Deimantas
2006
2006
Panevėžio SG
5
283Kiseliov Daniil
288Vasiljev Vladislav
2005
2006
Visagino
6
151Klimaitis Gabrielius
48Sokolovas Aleksandras
2006
2005
Šiaulių
Panevėžio
7
73Tručinskas Daumantas
74Tručinskas Daugirdas
2006
2006
Kauno 1
8
133Laurinaitis Adomas
130Tiškus Laimonas
2006
2006
Plungės
9
161Medekša Dainius
163Stefanovič Adas
2005
2006
Elektrėnų
161 K-2 200m Jaunutės 2005-2006 FA 2021-07-11 16:26
Takelis Dalyvis (-iai) Gimimo metai Komanda (-os)
3
266Gasparavičiūtė Judita
196Valuta Karina
2006
2005
Zarasų
Visagino
4
34Glemžaitė Kotryna
96Vainoraitė Goda
2005
2006
Panevėžio
5
62Stankūnaitė Deimantė
44Railaitė Liucija
2006
2006
Kauno 1
Panevėžio
6
97Nekrošaitė Ieva
100Matulevičiūtė Ūla
2006
2006
Visagino
Vilniaus
7
265Sinicaitė Miglė
264Stumbraitė Karolina
2005
2005
Zarasų
8
122Žiogaitė Agnė
86Linkutė Evaa
2005
2005
Plungės
Šiaulių
162 C-2 200m Jaunutės 2005-2010 FA 2021-07-11 16:31
Takelis Dalyvis (-iai) Gimimo metai Komanda (-os)
4
154Baltrušaitytė Gabrielė
153Maciūtė Neda
2006
2005
Šiaulių
5
152Markevičiūte Marija
148Mėlynauskaitė Vanesa
2007
2008
Šiaulių
6
41Gaurytė Vytautė
49Sokolovaitė Aleksandra
2005
2007
Panevėžio
7
156Jevtušenkaitė Julija
157Marozaitė Rūta
2008
2008
Šiaulių
163 K-2 200m Berniukai 2007-2010 FA 2021-07-11 16:40
Takelis Dalyvis (-iai) Gimimo metai Komanda (-os)
1
212Gustaitis Žygimantas
211Mineikis Edgaras
2007
2007
Klaipėdos
2
229Butikis Faustas
230Salnik Maksim
2007
2007
Klaipėdos
3
68Baranauskas Nojus
67Poviliūnas Emilijus
2007
2007
Kauno 1
4
217Katkauskas Jurandas
214Naglis Aringas
2008
2008
Klaipėdos
5
23Gritėnas Domantas
26Mačionis Lukas
2007
2008
Panevėžio
6
228Rakauskas Justas
227Tarvydas Arnas
2007
2007
Klaipėdos
7
210Balčiūnas Ignas
232Jančauskas Markas
2007
2007
Kauno 1
8
275Andrijauskas Donatas
276Boriakas Olegas
2008
2010
Zarasų
9
202Noreikis Artūras
204Tatarinov Aleksandr
2008
2007
Visagino
164 C-2 200m Berniukai 2007-2010 FA 2021-07-11 16:45
Takelis Dalyvis (-iai) Gimimo metai Komanda (-os)
3
21Gaurys Dainielius
22Gaurys Dovydas
2007
2007
Panevėžio
4
188Šimkūnas Vitalij
164Binevič Danila
2007
2007
Visagino
Vilniaus
5
162Kybartas Lukas
129Vilkas Leonardas
2007
2007
Elektrėnų
Plungės
6
285Neverauskas Faustas
284Papshel Daniil
2008
2007
Visagino
7
207Kožuščenko Boris
147Macius Arnass
2008
2010
Klaipėdos
Šiaulių
8
189Tarasiuk Jaroslav
190Tarasiuk Danila
2008
2007
Visagino
165 K-2 200m Mergaitės 2007-2010 FA 2021-07-11 16:54
Takelis Dalyvis (-iai) Gimimo metai Komanda (-os)
1
105Čebatoriūtė Urtė
108Jankauskaitė Milė
2009
2008
Marijampolės
2
174Mitkutė Liucija
176Stasiulytė Erta
2009
2008
Skuodo
3
38Bakaitė Gabija
46Vaičikonytė Rasa
2007
2007
Panevėžio
4
107Gudelevičiūtė Skaiva
102Žukaitė Patricija
2007
2007
Marijampolės
Vilniaus
5
267Milašiūtė Ema
268Ragauskaitė Stela
2007
2010
Zarasų
6
91Jankaitytė Valentina
88Mikalauskaite Leja
2007
2008
Šiaulių
7
221Kotryna Stončiūtėė
87Lauceviciute Skaiste
2007
2007
Klaipėdos
Šiaulių
8
42Juškaitė Beatričė
45Savickytė Indrė
2007
2007
Panevėžio
9
272Čiškauskaitė Kamilė
269Šeibotaitė Airida
2008
2009
Zarasų
166 K-2 200m MIX jauniai FA 2021-07-11 17:15
Takelis Dalyvis (-iai) Gimimo metai Komanda (-os)
1
4Vaitkutė Nomeda
256Bratich Marco
2004
2003
Šilutės raj.
Šiaulių
2
249Šličius Arūnas
3Rimkutė Lidija
2003
2004
Šiaulių SG
Šilutės raj.
3
20Čepelė Povilas
52Timoščenko Paulina
2004
2004
Panevėžio
Panevėžio SG
4
121Sabaliauskaitė Ugnė
251Bartkus Tomas
2004
2003
Plungės
Šiaulių
5
53Vidutytė Jonė
194Sutiagin Kiril
2004
2004
Panevėžio SG
Visagino
6
277Januškaitė Ereta
138Šukys Tautvydas
2003
2003
Šiaulių
Panevėžio
7
195Zujeva Tatjana
193Noreikis Henrikas
2003
2004
Visagino
8
35Srivkinaitė Gabrielė
29Šimoliūnas Tomas
2003
2004
Panevėžio
167 K-2 200m MIX jaunučiai 2005 FA 2021-07-11 17:25
Takelis Dalyvis (-iai) Gimimo metai Komanda (-os)
1
255Juškaitė Danielė
1Bareika Domas
2005
2005
Šiaulių
Trakų
2
32Bukauskas Linas
69Bakanovaitė Saulė
2005
2005
Panevėžio
Kauno 1
3
197Špakauskaitė Jeva
55Kraujalis Nedas
2005
2005
Visagino
Panevėžio SG
4
257Bratich Dario
264Stumbraitė Karolina
2005
2005
Šiaulių
Zarasų
5
56Grybė Martynas
196Valuta Karina
2005
2005
Panevėžio SG
Visagino
6
86Linkutė Evaa
184Tomm Feodor
2005
2005
Šiaulių
Visagino
7
122Žiogaitė Agnė
120Razma Dominykas
2005
2005
Plungės
8
265Sinicaitė Miglė
60Bružas Eligijus
2005
2005
Zarasų
Panevėžio SG
9
34Glemžaitė Kotryna
112Katilius Domantas
2005
2005
Panevėžio
Marijampolės
168 C-2 200m MIX FA 2021-07-11 17:30
Takelis Dalyvis (-iai) Gimimo metai Komanda (-os)
1
154Baltrušaitytė Gabrielė
149Dikšas Saulius
2006
2005
Šiaulių
2
153Maciūtė Neda
131Skarulskis Mantas
2005
2005
Šiaulių
Plungės
4
48Sokolovas Aleksandras
41Gaurytė Vytautė
2005
2005
Panevėžio
6
58Raila Deimantas
148Mėlynauskaitė Vanesa
2006
2008
Panevėžio SG
Šiaulių
7
49Sokolovaitė Aleksandra
21Gaurys Dainielius
2007
2007
Panevėžio
169 K-2 200m MIX jaunučiai 2006 FA 2021-07-11 17:37
Takelis Dalyvis (-iai) Gimimo metai Komanda (-os)
1
100Matulevičiūtė Ūla
82Bajerkevičius Kipras
2006
2006
Vilniaus
Kauno 1
2
224Matasov Georgij
97Nekrošaitė Ieva
2006
2006
Klaipėdos
Visagino
3
79Skominas Mangirdas
62Stankūnaitė Deimantė
2006
2006
Kauno 1
4
44Railaitė Liucija
27Misiūnas Titas
2006
2006
Panevėžio
5
99Velebskij Valentin
266Gasparavičiūtė Judita
2006
2006
Visagino
Zarasų
6
5Kotikovaitė Austėja
119Žilinskas Titas
2006
2006
Šilutės raj.
Marijampolės
7
96Vainoraitė Goda
54Rimšas Orestas
2006
2006
Panevėžio
Panevėžio SG
170 K-2 200m MIX vaikai FA 2021-07-11 17:50
Takelis Dalyvis (-iai) Gimimo metai Komanda (-os)
1
101Šolomovaitė Agota
125Rupeika Benas
2009
2008
Vilniaus
Plungės
2
267Milašiūtė Ema
67Poviliūnas Emilijus
2007
2007
Zarasų
Kauno 1
3
221Kotryna Stončiūtėė
227Tarvydas Arnas
2007
2007
Klaipėdos
4
107Gudelevičiūtė Skaiva
262Tolkačiovas Augustas
2007
2007
Marijampolės
Šiaulių
5
38Bakaitė Gabija
26Mačionis Lukas
2007
2008
Panevėžio
6
217Katkauskas Jurandas
42Juškaitė Beatričė
2008
2007
Klaipėdos
Panevėžio
7
102Žukaitė Patricija
228Rakauskas Justas
2007
2007
Vilniaus
Klaipėdos
8
268Ragauskaitė Stela
214Naglis Aringas
2010
2008
Zarasų
Klaipėdos
9
104Stokė Benediktas
176Stasiulytė Erta
2008
2008
Vilniaus
Skuodo
Starto protokolai
Varžybų programa