Ataskaitos
Plaukimai Meniu
K-1 5000m Jauniai
12 K-1 5000m Jauniai FA 2021-04-24 12:45
Vieta Takelis Dalyvis (-iai) Metai Komanda (-os) Laikas  
1 8
18Sakalauskas Rytis
2003 Panevėžio SG 20:00.585
2 5
17Kairys Heraldas
2003 Panevėžio SG 20:00.789 +0:00.204
3 3
70Nakčeris Ignas
2004 Panevėžio 20:15.672 +0:15.087
4 6
1Čepelė Povilas
2004 Panevėžio 20:24.057 +0:23.472
5 13
51Noreikis Henrikas
2004 Visagino 20:24.963 +0:24.378
6 10
2Vronevskis Vakaris
2003 Panevėžio 21:00.967 +1:00.382
7 14
52Kolelis Lukas
2004 Visagino 21:16.655 +1:16.070
8 15
53Sutiagin Kiril
2004 Visagino 21:33.106 +1:32.521
9 16
68Šukys Tautvydas
2003 Panevėžio 21:41.236 +1:40.651
10 4
30Bratich Marco
2003 Šiaulių 21:51.510 +1:50.925
11 1
33Šimoliūnas Tomas
2004 Panevėžio 21:52.822 +1:52.237
12 7
69Meškauskas Einaras
2003 Panevėžio 23:16.733 +3:16.148
13 9
21Rimšas Dovydas
2004 Panevėžio SG 23:50.949 +3:50.364
14 11
35Gailiūnas Tomas
2004 Plungės 24:54.078 +4:53.493
- 2
38Jurkšas Domantas
2004 Marijampolės 00:00.000 DNF
- 12
41Repšys Liudvikas
2004 Marijampolės 00:00.000 DNF
K-1 5000m Jaunučiai
9 K-1 5000m Jaunučiai FA 2021-04-24 12:00
Vieta Takelis Dalyvis (-iai) Metai Komanda (-os) Laikas  
1 6
60Bareika Domas
2005 Trakų 21:33.171
2 1
4Bukauskas Linas
2005 Panevėžio 22:03.998 +0:30.827
3 3
19Kraujalis Nedas
2005 Panevėžio SG 22:39.479 +1:06.308
4 15
20Rimšas Orestas
2006 Panevėžio SG 22:56.070 +1:22.899
5 20
44Tomm Fiodor
2005 Visagino 23:00.987 +1:27.816
6 7
25Grybė Martynas
2005 Panevėžio SG 23:02.085 +1:28.914
7 10
6Chainauskas Tomas
2005 Panevėžio 23:28.813 +1:55.642
8 22
47Velebskij Valentin
2006 Visagino 23:40.468 +2:07.297
9 16
24Bakas Rytis
2005 Panevėžio SG 23:47.299 +2:14.128
10 4
5Borisas Vilius
2005 Panevėžio 23:55.897 +2:22.726
11 21
46Žaleiko Andrej
2005 Visagino 24:17.473 +2:44.302
12 17
36Razma Dominykas
2005 Plungės 24:22.993 +2:49.822
13 13
15Viršilas Augustas
2005 Panevėžio 24:31.149 +2:57.978
14 19
43Žilinskas Titas
2006 Marijampolės 24:49.665 +3:16.494
15 2
39Katilius Domantas
2005 Marijampolės 25:06.144 +3:32.973
16 12
12Matula Matas
2005 Panevėžio 25:15.430 +3:42.259
17 5
10Misiūnas Titas
2006 Panevėžio 26:19.346 +4:46.175
18 8
54Davydov Aleksandr
2005 Visagino 26:31.428 +4:58.257
19 11
11Simanavičius Danas
2006 Panevėžio 26:38.840 +5:05.669
20 24
74Pivoriūnas Adomas
2005 Vilniaus 27:01.424 +5:28.253
- 9
40Margelis Domantas
2005 Marijampolės 00:00.000
- 14
16Adomavičius Gabrielis
2005 Panevėžio 00:00.000
- 18
42Stankevičius Ugnius
2006 Marijampolės 00:00.000 DNF
- 23
55Klipenštein Dominikas
2006 Visagino 00:00.000
K-1 5000m Vyrai
15 K-1 5000m Vyrai FA 2021-04-24 13:30
Vieta Takelis Dalyvis (-iai) Metai Komanda (-os) Laikas  
1 6
32Ragauskas Jonas
1976 Asociacija Visagino IK 20:56.170
2 5
71Bergner Aivaras
2002 Vilniaus 23:11.530 +2:15.360
3 3
34Jurgutis Mantas
2002 Plungės 24:19.860 +3:23.690
- 4
14Srivkinas Tomas
1999 Panevėžio 00:00.000
- 7
45Čaplinskij Viktor
1991 Visagino 00:00.000
C-1 5000m Jauniai
14 C-1 5000m Jauniai FA 2021-04-24 12:48
Vieta Takelis Dalyvis (-iai) Metai Komanda (-os) Laikas  
1 3
75Golovač Artūras
2003 Elektrėnų 22:58.230
2 4
26Serafinas Ignas
2003 Šiaulių 23:41.454 +0:43.224
3 6
63Šakinis Edvinas
2003 Plungės 24:50.624 +1:52.394
- 5
64Gudijus Lukas
2004 Plungės 00:00.000
C-1 5000m Jaunučiai
11 C-1 5000m Jaunučiai FA 2021-04-24 12:03
Vieta Takelis Dalyvis (-iai) Metai Komanda (-os) Laikas  
1 2
50Suchorukov Kiril
2005 Visagino 25:05.263
2 7
62Skarulskis Mantas
2005 Plungės 25:19.465 +0:14.202
3 5
58Rodionov Maksim
2005 Visagino 25:22.606 +0:17.343
4 3
27Dikšas Saulius
2005 Šiaulių 26:04.776 +0:59.513
- 4
28Klimaitis Gabrielius
2006 Šiaulių 00:00.000 DNF
- 6
66Sokolovas Aleksandras
2005 Panevėžio 00:00.000 DNF
- 8
29Vanagas Enrikas
2005 Šiaulių 00:00.000
C-1 5000m Vyrai
16 C-1 5000m Vyrai FA 2021-04-24 13:32
Vieta Takelis Dalyvis (-iai) Metai Komanda (-os) Laikas  
1 6
67Talačka Mindaugas
1998 Visagino 21:56.300
2 4
59Buglak Viačeslav
2002 Visagino 23:13.930 +1:17.630
3 5
57Paškovskij Andrej
2002 Visagino 25:35.742 +3:39.442
K-1 5000m Jaunutės
10 K-1 5000m Jaunutės FA 2021-04-24 12:02
Vieta Takelis Dalyvis (-iai) Metai Komanda (-os) Laikas  
1 8
3Glemžaitė Kotryna
2005 Panevėžio 24:22.110
2 6
72Matulevičiūtė Ūla
2006 Vilniaus 26:11.923 +1:49.813
3 5
49Nekrošaitė Ieva
2006 Visagino 27:09.940 +2:47.830
4 3
37Žiogaitė Agnė
2005 Plungės 28:29.270 +4:07.160
5 4
7Railaitė Liucija
2006 Panevėžio 30:49.602 +6:27.492
6 7
48Splošnova Polina
2005 Visagino 32:03.302 +7:41.192
K-1 5000m Jaunės
13 K-1 5000m Jaunės FA 2021-04-24 12:47
Vieta Takelis Dalyvis (-iai) Metai Komanda (-os) Laikas  
1 6
9Srivkinaitė Gabrielė
2003 Panevėžio 23:47.990
2 7
31Januškaitė Ereta
2003 Šiaulių 25:58.910 +2:10.920
3 4
22Timoščenko Paulina
2004 Panevėžio SG 26:48.389 +3:00.399
- 5
23Vidutytė Jonė
2004 Panevėžio SG 00:00.000 DNF
Rezultatai
Varžybų programa