Ataskaitos
Plaukimai Meniu
1 K-1 2500m Berniukai FA 2018-04-21 12:30
Takelis Dalyvis (-iai) Gimimo metai Komanda (-os)
1
58Kolelis Lukas
2004 Visagino
2
10Kraujalis Nedas
2005 Panevėžio
3
59Garunkštis Donatas
2004 Visagino
4
57Noreikis Henrikas
2004 Visagino
6
99Sergienko Aleksandr
2004 KALININGRADAS
7
9Vilčinskas Benas
2004 Panevėžio
8
90Tretiakov Danil
2004 KALININGRADAS
9
32Vosylius Vilius
2006 Marijampolės
10
31Stankevičius Ugnius
2006 Marijampolės
11
60Sutiagin Kiril
2004 Visagino
12
91Titov Pavel
2006 KALININGRADAS
2 K-1 2500m Mergaitės FA 2018-04-21 12:35
Takelis Dalyvis (-iai) Gimimo metai Komanda (-os)
2
34Gadeikytė Greta
2004 Plungės
3
93Vasileva Alina
2004 KALININGRADAS
5
92Tuchkova Ksenia
2004 KALININGRADAS
7
50Martyniuk Karina
2004 Vilniaus
8
94Sergienko Daria
2006 KALININGRADAS
3 C-1 2500m Berniukai FA 2018-04-21 12:40
Takelis Dalyvis (-iai) Gimimo metai Komanda (-os)
1
71Vaitkevičius Lukas
2005 Šiaulių
2
69Vanagas Enrikas
2005 Šiaulių
3
95Skidan Aleksandr
2004 KALININGRADAS
4
62Kirill Suchorukov
2005 Visagino
5
96Alimov Anton
2005 KALININGRADAS
6
41Rodionov Maksim
2005 Visagino
7
48Gudijus Lukas
2004 Plungės
8
47Skarulskis Mantas
2005 Plungės
9
97Kisel Vladislav
2006 KALININGRADAS
10
107Dikšas Saulius
2005 Šiaulių
4 K-1 5000m Jaunučiai FA 2018-04-21 13:10
Takelis Dalyvis (-iai) Gimimo metai Komanda (-os)
1
6Vronevskis Vakaris
2003 Panevėžio
3
88Dayneko Aleksandr
2002 KALININGRADAS
4
98Zakharov Danil
2002 KALININGRADAS
5
11Kuzmianas Edvinas
2003 Panevėžio
6
102Makarov Vitaliy
2003 KALININGRADAS
7
1Račkauskas Domantas
2002 Panevėžio
8
2Trepekas Einartas
2002 Panevėžio
9
53Jankauskas Augustas
2002 Vilniaus
11
33Jurgutis Mantas
2002 Plungės
12
52Bergner Aivaras
2002 Vilniaus
15
103Pranka Joris
2003 Panevėžio
16
105Juška Linas
2002 Panevėžio SG
5 K-1 5000m Jaunutės FA 2018-04-21 13:15
Takelis Dalyvis (-iai) Gimimo metai Komanda (-os)
2
76Pališauskaitė Gintare
2003 Elektrėnų
3
7Srivkinaitė Gabrielė
2003 Panevėžio
4
87Dayneko Polina
2002 KALININGRADAS
6
8Poškutė Austėja
2003 Panevėžio
7
51Mažeikaitė Gabrielė
2002 Vilniaus
8
100Gross Kristina
2003 KALININGRADAS
6 C-1 5000m Jaunučiai FA 2018-04-21 13:20
Takelis Dalyvis (-iai) Gimimo metai Komanda (-os)
1
106Kurklinskas Enrikas
2003 Šiaulių
2
40Skurjat Danila
2002 Visagino
3
78Brazys Irmantas
2002 Elektrėnų
4
68Serafinas Ignas
2003 Šiaulių
5
46Šakinis Edvinas
2003 Plungės
6
109Golovač Artūras
2003 Elektrėnų
7
67Bucius Ernestas
2002 Šiaulių
8
39Paškovskij Andrej
2002 Visagino
9
36Buglak Viacheslav
2002 Visagino
7 K-1 5000m Jauniai FA 2018-04-21 14:00
Takelis Dalyvis (-iai) Gimimo metai Komanda (-os)
3
84Deriugin Rodion
2001 KALININGRADAS
4
85Grishin Roman
2001 KALININGRADAS
5
43Mieželis Renaldas
2001 Visagino
6
4Liukpetris Deividas
2000 Panevėžio
7
83Ditrikh Artur
2000 KALININGRADAS
8
61Rulevič Vladimir
2000 Visagino
8 K-1 5000m Jaunės FA 2018-04-21 14:05
Takelis Dalyvis (-iai) Gimimo metai Komanda (-os)
3
28Šalaševičiūtė Rūta
2001 Marijampolės
4
14Grigorjeva Ala
2000 Panevėžio SG
5
27Steponavičiūtė Goda
2001 Marijampolės
7
86Logunova Alina
2001 KALININGRADAS
9 C-1 5000m Jauniai FA 2018-04-21 14:10
Takelis Dalyvis (-iai) Gimimo metai Komanda (-os)
3
45Gadeikis Mantas
2001 Plungės
4
13Papinigis Joris
2000 Panevėžio SG
5
79Pažėra Dominykas
2001 Elektrėnų
6
77Steponavičius Rokas
2001 Elektrėnų
7
20Obelienius Martynas
2001 Kauno 1
8
66Povilaitis Vytas
2001 Šiaulių
9
63Andžius Steponas
2001 Panevėžio SG
10 K-1 10000m Vyrai FA 2018-04-21 14:50
Takelis Dalyvis (-iai) Gimimo metai Komanda (-os)
1
55Lapo Voitech
1967 Vilniaus
2
54Čaplinskij Jaroslav
1994 Vilniaus
3
30Samuolis Kristijonas
1999 Marijampolės
4
26Šakalys Lukas
1999 Panevėžio SG
5
42Klimentjev Jegor
1999 Visagino
6
80Andreev Andrey
1997 KALININGRADAS
7
29Mačiunskas Paulius
1999 Marijampolės
8
64Srivkinas Tomas
1999 Panevėžio SG
9
35Čaplinskij Viktor
1991 Visagino
10
56Kupčinskas Vidas
1971 Kauno 1
11 C-1 10000m Vyrai FA 2018-04-21 14:55
Takelis Dalyvis (-iai) Gimimo metai Komanda (-os)
4
21Janušaitis Lukas
1997 Kauno 1
5
38Talačka Mindaugas
1998 Visagino
6
44Pokatajev Aleksandr
1999 Visagino
7
65Serafinas Lukas
1999 Šiaulių
12 K-1 5000m Moterys FA 2018-04-21 15:00
Takelis Dalyvis (-iai) Gimimo metai Komanda (-os)
2
12Prakapavičiūtė Žymantė
1999 Panevėžio SG
3
17Kazakaitė Justina
1997 Kauno 1
4
3Rauckytė Gabrielė
1997 Panevėžio
5
81Stepanova Maria
1998 KALININGRADAS
6
49Juškaitė Ieva
1997 Marijampolės
7
16Bložytė Medeinė
1999 Kauno 1
8
82Novozhilova Anastasia
1999 KALININGRADAS
Starto protokolai
Varžybų programa